Top Navigation Background
Header Background
Logo Link
 
  • Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

April 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
at Fredonia
Final
L, 6-5

at Rochester Institute of Technology
Final
L, 24-1

at Fredonia
Final
L, 10-9
2
Men's Track & Field
Rochester Invitational
5th/12

Women's Track & Field
Rochester Invitational
3rd/12

vs. New Paltz
@ Oneonta
Final
W, 12-6

vs. Cortland
Final - 8 innings
W, 4-3

vs. Cortland
Final
L, 4-2
3
vs. Oswego
Final - 5 innings
W, 11-3

vs. Oswego
Final - 6 innings
W, 11-3
4
Equestrian
IHSA Zones

at Cortland
Final
L, 17-7

at Plattsburgh
Final
L, 16-6
5
6
7
vs. Keuka
Final
W, 6-0

at Oswego
Final
W, 12-6

vs. Keuka
Final
W, 5-3
8
vs. Nazareth
Postponed

vs. Cortland
Final
L, 11-9

vs. Nazareth
Postponed
9
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Mendon Racquet & Pool Club (Mendon, N.Y.)
Final
L, 7-2

vs. Buffalo State
@ Webster, N.Y. (Webster Schroeder H.S.)
Final
W, 15-4
10
11
Men's Track & Field
Bison Outdoor Challenge

Men's Track & Field
Roc City Invitational

Women's Track & Field
Bison Outdoor Challenge

Women's Track & Field
Roc City Invitational

vs. Brockport
Final - 9 innings
W, 8-7

vs. New York University
Final
W, 5-4

at St. John Fisher
Final
L, 8-6

vs. Brockport
Final - 9 innings
W, 6-5
12
Men's Track & Field
Bison Outdoor Challenge

Women's Track & Field
Bison Outdoor Challenge

at Hamilton
Final
W, 6-3
13
vs. Alfred St.
Final - 5 innings
W, 8-0

vs. Alfred St.
Final
W, 3-0
14
at Fredonia
Final - OT
L, 9-8

vs. Oneonta
Final
W, 12-7

at Houghton
Final
W, 5-1

at Houghton
Final - 5 innings
W, 19-2
15
16
17
Men's Track & Field
Cortland Classic
3:00 p.m.

Women's Track & Field
Cortland Classic
3:00 p.m.

vs. Plattsburgh
Final
W, 3-2

vs. Ithaca
Final
W, 8-5

at Rochester Institute of Technology
Postponed

vs. Plattsburgh
Final
W, 7-4
18
Men's Track & Field
Cortland Classic
9:00 a.m.

Women's Track & Field
Cortland Classic
9:00 a.m.

vs. Potsdam
12:00 PM

vs. Potsdam
1:00 PM

vs. Potsdam
2:00 PM
19
at Buffalo State
12:00 PM

at Buffalo State
2:00 PM
20
21
vs. Brockport
4:00 PM

vs. St. Lawrence
4:00 PM
22
at Rochester Institute of Technology
3:00 PM

vs. Brockport
4:00 PM

at Rochester Institute of Technology
5:00 PM
23
Men's Track & Field
Penn Relays
12:00 p.m.

Women's Track & Field
Penn Relays
12:00 p.m.

vs. St. John Fisher
4:30 PM
24
Men's Track & Field
Penn Relays
12:00 p.m.

Women's Track & Field
Penn Relays
12:00 p.m.

at New Paltz
3:00 PM

at New Paltz
5:00 PM
25
at Oneonta
12:00 PM

at Oneonta
12:00 PM

at Oneonta
2:00 PM

at Oswego
4:00 PM
26
Men's Track & Field
Big Red Invitational
10:00 a.m.

Women's Track & Field
Big Red Invitational
10:00 a.m.
27
28
29
30
at SUNYAC Tournament
TBA
1
Men's Track & Field
SUNYAC Outdoor Championships
4:00 p.m.

Women's Track & Field
SUNYAC Outdoor Championships
4:00 p.m.

at SUNYAC Tournament
TBA
2
Men's Track & Field
SUNYAC Outdoor Championships
10:00 a.m.

Women's Track & Field
SUNYAC Outdoor Championships
10:00 a.m.

at SUNYAC Tournament
TBA
Footer Shadow

View: Mobile | Desktop