Composite Calendar

October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
1
2
at Houghton
5:00 PM
3
4
vs New Paltz
@ Binghamton Tennis Center (Binghamton, N.Y.)
9:00 AM

at Plattsburgh
4:00 PM

vs Plattsburgh
4:00 PM

vs Buffalo State
6:00 PM
5
at Lehigh Paul Short Run
9:30 AM

at Lehigh Paul Short Run
9:30 AM

vs Plattsburgh
@ Binghamton Tennis Center (Binghamton, N.Y.)
12:00 PM

at Potsdam
1:00 PM

vs Potsdam
1:00 PM


at Cortland
1:00 PM
6
vs Oneonta
@ Binghamton Tennis Center (Binghamton, N.Y.)
3:00 PM
7
8
at Rochester Institute of Technology
6:00 PM
9
10
11
vs TBA
@ Binghamton Tennis Center (Binghamton, N.Y.)
TBA

at Fredonia
4:00 PM

vs Fredonia
4:00 PM

at Oneonta
6:00 PM
12
at St. Lawrence Ronald C. Hoffman Invitational
11:00 AM

at St. Lawrence Ronald C. Hoffman Invitational
11:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Binghamton Tennis Center (Binghamton, N.Y.)
TBA

at New Paltz
12:00 PM

at Buffalo State
1:00 PM

vs Buffalo State
1:00 PM

at New Paltz
2:00 PM
13
14
15
16
at Utica
4:00 PM
17
18
vs New Paltz
3:00 PM

at New Paltz
3:00 PM

vs Nazareth
@ at Clarkson (Potsdam, N.Y.)
6:00 PM
19
Geneseo
vs Nazareth
1:00 p.m.

Geneseo
vs Nazareth
1:00 p.m.

at Rowan Inter-Regional Border Battle
11:00 AM

at Rowan Inter-Regional Border Battle
11:00 AM

at Clarkson
11:00 AM


at Oneonta
1:00 PM

vs St. Lawrence
@ Clarkson (Potsdam, N.Y.)
3:00 PM

vs Oneonta
4:00 PM
20
21
22
vs Nazareth
7:00 PM
23
24
25
at Cortland
6:00 PM
26
Canisius
vs Geneseo
12:00 p.m.

Canisius
vs Geneseo
12:00 p.m.

at Oswego
11:00 AM

at Brockport
1:00 PM

vs Brockport
1:00 PM

27
28
29
at Hartwick
7:00 PM
30
vs Brockport
4:00 PM
31
1
vs Ohio Wesleyan
@ Carnegie Mellon (Pittsburgh, Pa.)
5:00 PM

at Potsdam
7:00 PM
2
at SUNYAC Championships at New Paltz
11:00 AM

at SUNYAC Championships at New Paltz
11:00 AM

vs TBD
@ SUNYAC Quarterfinals
TBA

at Carnegie Mellon
11:00 AM

vs TBD
@ SUNYAC Quarterfinals
1:00 PM

vs Southwestern (Tex.)
@ Carnegie Mellon (Pittsburgh, Pa.)
4:00 PM

vs Rochester (N.Y.)
5:00 PM

at Plattsburgh
7:00 PM