Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2018 08:53 PM
                      Ithaca College Bomber Invitational                       
      Ithaca College Athletics and Events Center   - 2/3/2018 to 2/4/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler O'Bryant            JR Oneonta                   7.02q  1 
  2 Ian Clough                FR St. Lawrence              7.09q  4 
  3 Shai Mumford              JR Rowan                     7.11q  2 
  4 Steven Jones              SR Rowan                     7.21q  8 
  5 Jonathan Ramirez          SR Rowan                     7.24q  2 
  6 Amman Weaver              SR Geneseo                   7.25q  7  7.245
  7 Jan Bartos                SR RPI                       7.25q  5  7.248
  8 Jefferson Fontaine        FR Marywood                  7.28q  5  7.274
  9 Matthew Kilian            FR Brockport                 7.28   8  7.277
 10 Max Maritato              SR RPI                       7.29   1 
 11 Nick LaBarbera            SR Nazareth                  7.30   6 
 12 Jake Dombek               JR Ithaca                    7.31   7 
 13 Sam Mahar                 SO Oneonta                   7.32   3 
 14 Liam Joyce                SO Cortland                  7.33   5 
 15 Zaire Wilson              SO RPI                       7.35   7  7.343
 16 Carson Valley             FR Geneseo                   7.35   3  7.347
 17 Temidayo Kamson           SO RPI                       7.35   7  7.349
 18 Blake Weekly              JR Ithaca                    7.38   6 
 19 Tom SanGiacomo            SO Geneseo                   7.41   1  7.408
 20 Daryn Nephew              FR Plattsburgh               7.41   3  7.409
 21 Kevin Edwards             JR Ramapo                    7.42   4 
 22 Ryan Sedwick              JR Hamilton                  7.43   6 
 23 Thomas Bisko              SR Hamilton                  7.46   2 
 24 Remi LeBlanc              SO St. Lawrence              7.47   6 
 25 Rutchlor Louis            FR Brockport                 7.49   4 
 26 Mitchell Bierman          FR Hamilton                  7.51   5 
 27 Andrew Brush              JR St. Lawrence              7.52   5 
 28 Roosevelt Lee                Unattached                7.53   7 
 29 Rah'mire Logan            JR Utica                     7.54   3  7.533
 30 Carlton Woodie            SR Utica                     7.54   6  7.536
 31 Tyler Dacosta             SO Ottawa                    7.55   1 
 32 Jeffrey Mahar             SR Oneonta                   7.58   3 
 33 Sean Reardon              SO Ithaca                    7.61   7 
 34 Jared Stauss              FR Oneonta                   7.62   8 
 35 Jervon Harrison           SO Nazareth                  7.64   2 
 36 Cornelius Liburd          FR Carleton U                7.65   2  7.644
 37 Peter McGowan             JR Ithaca                    7.65   4  7.646
 38 Cameron Paul                 Ottawa Lions              7.66   5 
 39 Sean Coughlan             JR Oneonta                   7.67   8 
 40 Kyle McDaniels            SO RPI                       7.68   8 
 41 Kory Fogarty              FR Hamilton                  7.75   1 
 42 Thomas Rodano             JR Utica                     7.81   8 
 43 Ezekiel Reynolds          FR Oneonta                   7.82   7 
 44 Chris Robillard           FR Utica                     7.87   4 
 45 Noah Pincus               FR Ithaca                    7.90   8  7.898
 46 Kevin Santos              FR Ramapo                    7.90   1  7.899
 47 Bryan Somar               SO Geneseo                   7.93   1 
 48 Spencer Hayes-Laverdiere  SO Ottawa                    7.97   6  7.962
 49 Samuel Pomerantz          SO Hamilton                  7.97   2  7.967
 50 Carter Neamtz             FR Carleton U                8.03   5 
 51 Austin Beaudin            FR Ithaca                    8.05   6 
 52 William Lewis             FR Nazareth                  8.11   4 
 53 Eli Best                  FR Hamilton                  8.23   5 
 54 Emmanuel Aisogun          JR Delhi                     8.70   3 
 55 Marc Taranto              JR Oneonta                   8.71   2 
 -- Peyton Lalone             FR Cortland                    FS   8 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler O'Bryant            JR Oneonta                   6.89  
  2 Shai Mumford              JR Rowan                     7.06  
  3 Jonathan Ramirez          SR Rowan                     7.17  
  4 Jan Bartos                SR RPI                       7.18  
  5 Steven Jones              SR Rowan                     7.20  
  6 Amman Weaver              SR Geneseo                   7.21  
  7 Ian Clough                FR St. Lawrence              7.22   7.214
  8 Jefferson Fontaine        FR Marywood                  7.22   7.216
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eli Saucier               SR Hamilton                 22.34   1 
  2 Jonathan Ramirez          SR Rowan                    22.67   2 
  3 Kevin Gangemi             JR Utica                    22.75   4 
  4 Alex Luckoo               JR Utica                    22.79   4 
  5 Lukas D'Alfonso           FR Geneseo                  22.85   8 
  6 Anthony Salemo            JR Rowan                    22.89   2 
  7 Andrew Moschetto          FR Geneseo                  22.99   5 
  8 Ryan Dwyer                SO Geneseo                  23.14   2 
  9 Tyler Garland             FR Rowan                    23.18   3 
 10 Peyton Lalone             FR Cortland                 23.21   8  23.202
 11 Keith O'Shaughnessy       JR Ramapo                   23.21   3  23.204
 12 Alex Arika                JR Ithaca                   23.29  10 
 13 Sam Mahar                 SO Oneonta                  23.30   6  23.295
 14 Jan Bartos                SR RPI                      23.30   3  23.299
 15 Nick LaBarbera            SR Nazareth                 23.35   2 
 16 Marquise Riddick          SR Brockport                23.41   9 
 17 Olivier Kothor            FR Brockport                23.42   7 
 18 Storm Malone              JR Cortland                 23.44  11 
 19 Chris Yeates              SO Ithaca                   23.47  13 
 20 Brenden Moore             SO Utica                    23.48  10 
 21 Brian Fabian              JR Plattsburgh              23.49   3  23.485
 22 Travis Hamre              SR St. Lawrence             23.49   6  23.490
 23 Dale Kelly                SO RPI                      23.53   1 
 24 Austin Cutler             JR Geneseo                  23.57   7  23.565
 25 Ricky Castello            JR Cortland                 23.57  13  23.567
 26 Brian Ramirez             FR Brockport                23.59  13 
 27 Noah Serrette             SO Cortland                 23.67   9  23.665
 28 Kevin Jones               SR Brockport                23.67   7  23.666
 29 Kevin Edwards             JR Ramapo                   23.69  10 
 30 Jefferson Fontaine        FR Marywood                 23.72  10 
 31 Remi LeBlanc              SO St. Lawrence             23.73  13 
 32 Kyle Sprague              SR Ottawa Lions             23.78  15 
 33 Austen Johnson            JR Cortland                 23.81  11  23.809
 34 Tyler Dacosta             SO Ottawa                   23.81  14  23.810
 35 Dillon Fisher             JR Ramapo                   23.84  11 
 36 Leighton James            SO RPI                      23.88   8 
 37 Temidayo Kamson           SO RPI                      23.89   4 
 38 Jesse Fortier             SR Ottawa                   23.92  16 
 39 Elliott Place             JR Ithaca                   23.96   6 
 40 Connor Lewis              SO Cortland                 23.99  13 
 41 Liam Meades               JR Ottawa                   24.01  11  24.004
 42 Gilbert Boateng           SO Delhi                    24.01  12  24.010
 43 Everton Steele            SO Ithaca                   24.02  16 
 44 Devin Pravetz             FR Brockport                24.06  14 
 45 Roosevelt Lee                Unattached               24.10  11  24.095
 46 Dylan Switzer             SR Geneseo                  24.10  10  24.098
 47 Michael Outing            SO Cortland                 24.13  12 
 48 Ryan Sedwick              JR Hamilton                 24.14   5  24.137
 49 Sean Reardon              SO Ithaca                   24.14  14  24.140
 50 Brandon Brunson           FR Ramapo                   24.16  12 
 51 Steven Jones              SR Rowan                    24.21   1  24.203
 52 Sobaan Ayub               SR Plattsburgh              24.21  13  24.207
 53 Connor Adkins             SO Delhi                    24.42  18 
 54 Cameron Paul                 Ottawa Lions             24.48  12 
 55 Sean Sorohan              SO Cortland                 24.56  12 
 56 Blake Weekly              JR Ithaca                   24.57  18 
 57 Keyshawn Clark-Wells      JR Delhi                    24.62  17 
 58 JooWon Ma                 SR St. Lawrence             24.65  16 
 59 Daryn Nephew              FR Plattsburgh              24.79  11 
 60 Chjuvaughn Cameron        SO Cortland                 24.80  12  24.795
 61 Jervon Harrison           SO Nazareth                 24.80  16  24.799
 62 Vincent Moricz            SR Ottawa Lions             24.84  17 
 63 Zach Islam                FR Ithaca                   24.86  19 
 64 Jonny Polo Rankin         FR Cortland                 25.00  17 
 65 Joseph Miranda            FR Geneseo                  25.05  16 
 66 Kobe Guilford             FR Ithaca                   25.09  17 
 67 Matthew Lawless           FR Cortland                 25.22  18 
 68 Aaron Sutherland          FR Ottawa                   25.23  18 
 69 Hunter Stuart             FR Ithaca                   25.24  17 
 70 Alex Hepburn              SO Plattsburgh              25.40  14 
 71 Thomas Rodano             JR Utica                    25.45  19 
 72 Kory Fogarty              FR Hamilton                 25.46  19 
 73 Kevin Santos              FR Ramapo                   25.53  15 
 74 Kyle Crescenzo            SO Cortland                 25.59  15 
 75 Nick Cohen                SO Ithaca                   25.63  19 
 76 Jonathon Wolfson          JR Ithaca                   25.66  20 
 77 Matthew McShane           FR Ottawa                   25.71  14 
 78 Carter Neamtz             FR Carleton U               25.73  18 
 79 Austin Beaudin            FR Ithaca                   25.78  19 
 80 Kyle Garnsey              FR Cortland                 25.79  16 
 81 Dejon Bennet-Monroe       SR Marywood                 25.80  15 
 82 Aidan Farrell             SR Cortland                 25.84  18 
 83 Spencer Hayes-Laverdiere  SO Ottawa                   26.17  17 
 84 Lassana Diaby             FR Nazareth                 26.36  19 
 85 Eli Best                  FR Hamilton                 27.07  20 
 86 Emmanuel Aisogun          JR Delhi                    27.26  20 
 -- Peter McGowan             JR Ithaca                      DQ   9  Lane Violation
 -- Michael McNicholas        SO RPI                         DQ   4  Lane Violation
 -- Shai Mumford              JR Rowan                       DQ   1  Lane Violation
 -- Jake Dombek               JR Ithaca                      DQ   5  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dan Harden-Marshall       SO Ithaca                   48.95   1 
  2 Francis Terry             FR Rowan                    49.57   1 
  3 Kevin Gangemi             JR Utica                    50.04   2 
  4 Chris Mesiano             JR Rowan                    50.87   2 
  5 Justin Bishop             FR Rowan                    51.02   3 
  6 Zach Hannahoe             JR Geneseo                  51.15   5 
  7 Derek Howes               JR Ithaca                   51.24   1 
  8 Jamil Jackson             SR Rowan                    51.41   1 
  9 Brenden Moore             SO Utica                    51.54   3 
 10 Hunter Barbieri           FR Rowan                    51.58   3 
 11 Brian Fabian              JR Plattsburgh              51.74   2 
 12 Anthony Salemo            JR Rowan                    51.81   2 
 13 Noah Serrette             SO Cortland                 51.83   2 
 14 Travis Hamre              SR St. Lawrence             52.32   5 
 15 Will Reich                FR RPI                      52.37   4 
 16 Logan Winningham          SO Ithaca                   52.43   4 
 17 Jason Hall                JR RPI                      52.61   3 
 18 Ethan Graves              FR Brockport                52.97   4 
 19 Esdras Charles            JR Delhi                    52.98   8 
 20 Evan Jones                SO Ithaca                   53.04   5 
 21 Liam Meades               JR Ottawa                   53.08   4 
 22 Eric Zenzerovich          JR Geneseo                  53.12   7 
 23 Sobaan Ayub               SR Plattsburgh              53.27   6 
 24 JooWon Ma                 SR St. Lawrence             53.28   6 
 25 Everton Steele            SO Ithaca                   53.41   8 
 26 Jeffrey Mahar             SR Oneonta                  53.46   3 
 27 Aaron Smith               JR Ithaca                   53.62   4 
 28 Jared Stauss              FR Oneonta                  53.68   6 
 29 Chris Carlson             JR Brockport                53.74   6 
 30 Elijah Wickland Shearer   SO St. Lawrence             54.17   5 
 31 Jake Bolster              JR Hamilton                 54.19   7  54.184
 32 Jordan Wohlfeld           SR Ithaca                   54.19   8  54.188
 33 Keyshawn Clark-Wells      JR Delhi                    54.31   9 
 34 Vincent Moricz            SR Ottawa Lions             54.57   9 
 35 Sean Sorohan              SO Cortland                 54.85   5 
 36 Hunter Stuart             FR Ithaca                   54.95   9 
 37 Tyler Sutton              JR Utica                    54.97   7 
 38 Eli Avelino               FR Geneseo                  55.20   7 
 39 Matthew McShane           FR Ottawa                   55.25  11 
 40 Kyle Garnsey              FR Cortland                 55.26   8 
 41 Benedetto Muro            FR Geneseo                  55.29  10 
 42 Chjuvaughn Cameron        SO Cortland                 55.35   5 
 43 Jonny Polo Rankin         FR Cortland                 55.48   9 
 44 Aidan Farrell             SR Cortland                 55.49  10  55.483
 44 Kyle Crescenzo            SO Cortland                 55.49   7  55.483
 46 Matthew Lawless           FR Cortland                 55.62   9 
 47 Jerrad Bartczack          FR Marywood                 56.45  10 
 48 Zach Woodruff             FR Ithaca                   56.48  11 
 49 John Dennis               SO Hamilton                 56.57  10 
 50 Jonathon Wolfson          JR Ithaca                   57.04  11 
 51 Dejon Bennet-Monroe       SR Marywood                 57.53   9 
 52 Robert Ferrara            FR Brockport                57.58   8 
 53 Nick Cohen                SO Ithaca                   57.80  10 
 54 Lassana Diaby             FR Nazareth                 57.81  10 
 55 Christian Scotti          FR Marywood               1:00.50  11 
 -- Neil Casimir              FR RPI                        DNF   6 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saj Alhaddad              SR Ottawa Lions           1:05.19   1 
  2 Kevin M'Pindu             SR Ottawa                 1:07.98   1 
  3 William Richardson        FR Hamilton               1:08.53   3 
  4 Ethan Bellante            JR Geneseo                1:08.63   3 
  5 Tyler Godin               FR Brockport              1:09.03   1 
  6 Matt Battaglia            SR Nazareth               1:09.33   1 
  7 Sam Napoli                SO Geneseo                1:09.38   2 
  8 Dylan Switzer             SR Geneseo                1:09.75   2 
  9 Zach Grandy               SR Plattsburgh            1:10.30   1 
 10 Jack Culhane              FR Ithaca                 1:10.78   4 
 11 Mike Young                SO Brockport              1:11.53   4 
 12 Lukas Hofbauer            SO Brockport              1:11.79   5 
 13 Jason Page                FR Brockport              1:12.30   4 
 14 Aaron Kraus               FR Hamilton               1:13.14   5 
 15 Ulysses Sepulveda         JR Utica                  1:13.18   5 
 16 Chris Lowenguth           FR Geneseo                1:13.37   4 
 17 Dean Howard               SO Utica                  1:13.39   3 
 18 Alec Hofer                FR Ithaca                 1:13.89   2 
 19 Kevin Toal                JR Ithaca                 1:13.96   5 
 20 Sean Andrews              FR Delhi                  1:15.32   3 
 21 Joe LaRegina              SO Delhi                  1:15.56   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephen Evans             SR Ottawa                 1:53.67   1 
  2 Nick Neville              SO Rowan                  1:53.92   1 
  3 Gillan Faulkner           JR Geneseo                1:55.90   1 
  4 Nick Nocco                SR Rowan                  1:57.02   1 
  5 Lucas Wright              FR Hamilton               1:57.72   1 
  6 Lorenzo Mazzuca           JR Geneseo                1:58.15   1 
  7 Michael Warchol           FR Plattsburgh            1:58.19   1 
  8 Daniel Hart               JR Ithaca                 1:59.25   1 
  9 James Forte               JR Cortland               2:00.26   2 
 10 Remy Binns                SR Ottawa Lions           2:00.40   1 
 11 Amauris Olivo             SR Cortland               2:00.86   2 
 12 Stefen Davies             SR Brockport              2:01.14   3 
 13 Crispin D'Augusta         SR Rowan                  2:01.27   2 
 14 Erik Gleba                SR Utica                  2:01.67   3 
 15 Sean Ryan                 SO Oneonta                2:01.76   2 
 16 Noah Sorensen             FR Geneseo                2:01.87   3 
 17 Ronald Kipkoech           SO St. Lawrence           2:01.90   3 
 18 Nicholas Raghubar         SO RPI                    2:02.21   3 
 19 Mike Moran                FR Delhi                  2:02.71   4 
 20 Colin Horgan              JR Hamilton               2:02.72   2 
 21 Matthew Gutierrez         FR RPI                    2:02.94   2 
 22 Richard Samuels           FR Cortland               2:03.23   2 
 23 James Elmour              FR St. Lawrence           2:03.58   2 
 24 Will Schultz              SO Geneseo                2:03.94   3 
 25 Chris Gutierrez           SR Ithaca                 2:04.19   4 
 26 Eric Palamar              SO Ottawa                 2:04.56   4 
 27 Scott Hawley              FR Geneseo                2:04.68   4 
 28 Atticus King              SO St. Lawrence           2:04.85   3 
 29 Peter Petropoulos         FR Ramapo                 2:06.33   4 
 30 Mike Ripa                 FR Brockport              2:06.40   4 
 31 Ben Ertel                 FR RPI                    2:06.43   2 
 32 Justin Dillane            SR Hamilton               2:06.59   4 
 33 Adam Whitehead            JR Plattsburgh            2:06.72   3 
 34 Patrick Murray            FR Geneseo                2:06.81   5 
 35 Justin Cuddihey           JR Ottawa                 2:07.36   4 
 36 Jacob Colangelo           SO Hamilton               2:08.21   4 
 37 Andrew Horan              FR Plattsburgh            2:09.09   3 
 38 Riley Rising              FR St. Lawrence           2:09.69   5 
 39 Isaias Hernandez          FR Ramapo                 2:10.25   4 
 40 Arthur Horan              FR Plattsburgh            2:10.93   3 
 41 Dylan Mcnamara            FR Brockport              2:11.19   4 
 42 Patrick Carew             FR Cortland               2:11.42   5 
 43 David Samet               SO Utica                  2:11.43   5 
 44 Liam Rodgers              JR Utica                  2:11.69   5 
 45 Bertram Knight            JR Oneonta                2:12.35   5 
 46 Ryan Behre                FR Cortland               2:12.42   5 
 47 Benjamin Stoller          JR Hamilton               2:13.11   5 
 48 Jake Anweiler             FR Cortland               2:14.45   5 
 49 Christian Scotti          FR Marywood               2:28.52   5 
 50 Rohan Kulkarni            SR Carleton U             2:29.98   5 
 -- Brian Thurston            FR Cortland                   DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Martin              JR Geneseo                2:32.83   1 
  2 John Ripa                 JR Geneseo                2:33.86   1 
  3 Luke Holtzman             JR Geneseo                2:33.91   1 
  4 Kevin Van Vorst           FR Cornell                2:35.69   1 
  5 Justin Hoelzl             SO Geneseo                2:36.27   1 
  6 Andrew Sinclair           SR Hamilton               2:36.88   1 
  7 Robert Mackenzie          SO St. Lawrence           2:39.19   2 
  8 Bradley Farnham           FR Geneseo                2:40.33   2 
  9 Hamza Qureshi             SO Ottawa                 2:40.65   2 
 10 Brandon Moran             JR St. Lawrence           2:41.21   1 
 11 Alex Vaculik              FR Ottawa                 2:41.31   2 
 12 Will Ronchetti            SR Cornell                2:42.35   1 
 13 Nicolas Roberts           SO Ottawa                 2:42.58   2 
 14 James Reynolds            SO Hamilton               2:43.11   2 
 15 Tyler LaLonde             FR Geneseo                2:43.99   2 
 16 Sam Ives                  FR Ithaca                 2:45.24   3 
 17 James Bruce               SO Carleton U             2:47.63   2 
 18 James Blough              FR Delhi                  2:47.75   3 
 19 Nathan Skrutski           SO Marywood               2:48.07   2 
 20 Ryan MacDonell            JR Ottawa                 2:48.42   2 
 21 Ken Lorbestskie           FR Ottawa                 2:49.42   3 
 22 Felix Michaud             FR Ottawa                 2:50.42   3 
 23 Cameron Caughey           FR Ottawa                 2:52.09   3 
 24 Jake Lanning              FR Hamilton               2:52.27   3 
 25 Conor Courtney            SO Hamilton               2:54.28   3 
 26 Joseph Topa               SR Utica                  2:56.20   3 
 27 Seamus Hodgins            JR Carleton U             2:59.42   3 
 28 Ryan Dean                 SO Carleton U             2:59.61   3 
 29 Darrell Hill              FR Carleton U             3:01.28   3 
 30 Kevin Diaz                SO Cortland               3:03.60   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Anderson            JR RPI                    4:24.49   1 
  2 Zanetti Lucas                Ottawa Lions           4:25.89   1 
  3 John Blake                JR Ithaca                 4:26.08   1 
  4 Paul Casavant             FR Cornell                4:27.07   1 
  5 Sean Kuehn                SO Brockport              4:28.52   1 
  6 Nicolas Roberts           SO Ottawa                 4:30.52   1 
  7 Nicholas Vielhauer        SO St. Lawrence           4:30.63   1 
  8 Ryan Brennan              JR Oneonta                4:30.66   1 
  9 Cameron Czerpak           JR RPI                    4:30.71   1 
 10 Jake Miller               SO Geneseo                4:31.37   2 
 11 Matt Palmer               SO Oneonta                4:32.61   2 
 12 Ziyad El-Hankouri         SR Ottawa                 4:32.79   2 
 13 Tyler Fisher              JR Cornell                4:33.20   1 
 14 Nick Berglin              JR Oneonta                4:33.38   3 
 15 David Haines              FR Marywood               4:33.84   3 
 16 Marius Sidlauskas         FR Brockport              4:34.36   2 
 17 Adam Whitehead            JR Plattsburgh            4:34.53   2 
 18 Phillip Inguanta          JR Oneonta                4:34.53   2 
 19 Brendan Murphy            FR Geneseo                4:34.64   1 
 20 Andrew Horan              FR Plattsburgh            4:35.31   3 
 21 Chris Gutierrez           SR Ithaca                 4:35.32   2 
 22 Matt Battaglia            SR Nazareth               4:36.33   2 
 23 Matthew Jenkins           JR Plattsburgh            4:36.52   2 
 24 Stefen Davies             SR Brockport              4:37.40   1 
 25 Chris Stephenson          SO Ramapo                 4:37.49   3 
 26 Ryan Morrison             SO RPI                    4:37.63   2 
 27 Brian Thurston            FR Cortland               4:38.65   3 
 28 Arthur Horan              FR Plattsburgh            4:39.24   3 
 29 Erik Winberg              SR Utica                  4:41.10   3 
 30 Matthew Penberthy         JR Brockport              4:41.84   3 
 31 James Bruce               SO Carleton U             4:43.85   4 
 32 Thomas McPhee             JR Ramapo                 4:44.09   3 
 33 Peter Ross                SO Hamilton               4:45.11   4 
 34 Ryan MacDonell            JR Ottawa                 4:45.31   3 
 35 Sam Ives                  FR Ithaca                 4:45.40   3 
 36 Liam Rodgers              JR Utica                  4:45.42   5 
 37 Patrick Carew             FR Cortland               4:45.55   4 
 38 Dan Block                 JR Utica                  4:45.72   4 
 39 Brian Abbey               SR Plattsburgh            4:45.94   3 
 40 Francis Zuroski           SO Hamilton               4:46.86   4 
 41 Jake Anweiler             FR Cortland               4:46.95   4 
 42 Sharif Jarvis             SO Brockport              4:47.38   2 
 43 James Blough              FR Delhi                  4:47.87   4 
 44 Ryan Behre                FR Cortland               4:48.98   4 
 45 Nicholas DeMarco          FR Ramapo                 4:49.47   4 
 46 Ted Oster                 FR Delhi                  4:49.69   5 
 47 Matthew Viscosi           FR Geneseo                4:49.84   5 
 48 Ken Lorbestskie           FR Ottawa                 4:50.71   5 
 49 Aidan Smith               SO Oneonta                4:50.87   3 
 50 Jay Sneddon                  Ottawa Lions           4:52.17   4 
 51 Jack Wessel               JR Nazareth               4:52.55   4 
 52 Devon Clarke              SR Marywood               4:52.83   5 
 53 Brendon VanVlack          FR Plattsburgh            4:53.24   4 
 54 Chris Golembeski          JR Marywood               4:55.53   3 
 55 Sammie Adarkwa            SR Utica                  4:56.16   4 
 56 Felix Michaud             FR Ottawa                 4:56.88   4 
 57 Zechariah Nower           FR Nazareth               4:58.74   5 
 58 Samuel Havens             FR Oneonta                4:59.05   5 
 59 Ryan Dean                 SO Carleton U             5:03.28   5 
 60 Darrell Hill              FR Carleton U             5:05.03   5 
 61 Jacob Howe                FR Utica                  5:06.45   5 
 62 Ryan Griffith             JR Cortland               5:08.17   5 
 63 Andrew Gwynn              SO Nazareth               5:08.97   5 
 64 Seamus Hodgins            JR Carleton U             5:09.24   5 
 65 Colin Morgan                 Ottawa Lions           5:11.13   2 
 66 Lukus Becker              SR Utica                  5:28.46   5 
 67 Rohan Kulkarni            SR Carleton U             5:46.18   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin Veltre              SR Rowan                  8:25.84   1 
  2 Sean O'Connor             JR RPI                    8:27.53   1 
  3 Grant O'Connor            JR RPI                    8:39.61   1 
  4 Nicholas Arnecke          JR Delhi                  8:41.97   1 
  5 Kobie Lane                JR Delhi                  8:42.30   1 
  6 Forest Stewart            SO Ithaca                 8:43.07   1 
  7 Sean Welch                JR Geneseo                8:43.85   1 
  8 Matt Russo                SO Rowan                  8:48.15   1 
  9 Matt Jorgensen            SR Geneseo                8:48.43   1 
 10 Dan Henry                 JR Rowan                  8:54.21   1 
 11 Chris Singer              FR Ithaca                 8:55.28   2 
 12 Danny Napora              SO RPI                    8:55.43   2 
 13 Matt Tuohy                JR Ramapo                 8:55.99   1 
 14 Jackson Tate              SO Geneseo                8:56.96   1 
 15 Erik LaCourt              FR RPI                    8:57.23   2 
 16 Matthew Sayre             FR Geneseo                8:59.84   2 
 17 Johnny Capobianco         SO RPI                    9:02.08   2 
 18 Jacob Davis               FR RPI                    9:02.19   2 
 19 Colin Beasor              FR Geneseo                9:02.57   2 
 20 Ryan Humelsine            FR RPI                    9:04.22   2 
 21 Erich Wohl                SR Hamilton               9:05.56   3 
 22 Vince Putrino             SO RPI                    9:06.80   3 
 23 Matthew Blauvelt          FR Geneseo                9:06.88   2 
 24 Quinn Geraghty            JR Ramapo                 9:07.33   2 
 25 Evan Page                 JR St. Lawrence           9:08.22   2 
 26 Garnet Remillard          SO St. Lawrence           9:09.68   3 
 27 Blake Dellabough          SO Oneonta                9:09.93   3 
 28 Garrett Bampos            SO Ithaca                 9:11.68   3 
 29 Jake Kloman               SO RPI                    9:12.15   2 
 30 Zanetti Lucas                Ottawa Lions           9:12.40   3 
 31 Mitchell Marlow           SO Utica                  9:13.88   3 
 32 Ziyad El-Hankouri         SR Ottawa                 9:15.03   3 
 33 Jon Messler               SO Delhi                  9:15.41   1 
 34 Lucas Sutton              SO Geneseo                9:16.21   2 
 35 Ethan McDonald            SO Oneonta                9:17.09   4 
 36 Owen Memelo               JR Ithaca                 9:17.53   3 
 37 Zachary Lang              JR St. Lawrence           9:18.82   3 
 38 Dan Stevens               FR RPI                    9:20.39   3 
 39 Eddie O'Brien-Curcie      FR Geneseo                9:20.58   3 
 40 Evan Atherton             FR RPI                    9:20.62   3 
 41 Sean Ryan                 SO Oneonta                9:21.83   3 
 42 Isaiah Ruiz               SO Oneonta                9:24.37   4 
 43 Stephen Schnalzer         SR Plattsburgh            9:24.47   4 
 44 Brian Attas               SR Utica                  9:28.08   4 
 45 Hogan Dwyer               SO St. Lawrence           9:29.32   4 
 46 Dexter Benkard            FR St. Lawrence           9:32.99   4 
 47 William Lindau            JR Plattsburgh            9:36.61   4 
 48 John Ryan Farrell         FR Oneonta                9:38.28   4 
 49 Schafer Wilson            SO Ithaca                 9:41.11   4 
 50 Dan Block                 JR Utica                  9:42.02   4 
 51 Joseph Zisa               FR Ramapo                 9:42.21   4 
 52 Joe Domanico              SO RPI                    9:44.51   2 
 53 Kyle Engelhart            FR Utica                  9:45.70   4 
 54 Matt Palmer               SO Oneonta                9:46.18   3 
 55 Sam Shapiro               FR Ithaca                 9:50.52   4 
 56 Jack Hopkins              FR Delhi                  9:54.94   4 
 57 Colin Morgan                 Ottawa Lions           9:55.36   4 
 58 Kevin Seitz               SO Geneseo               10:02.32   3 
 59 Joseph Venditti           FR Geneseo               10:03.00   3 
 60 Aidan Smith               SO Oneonta               10:04.58   4 
 61 Neil Mahalanobis          SR Ottawa                10:16.66   4 
 -- Cameron Czerpak           JR RPI                        DNF   1 
 -- Erik VanDerWilt           SR Ramapo                     DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Whipple             SR Hamilton              15:23.64   1 
  2 Dylan Brickner            SR Brockport             15:38.20   1 
  3 Chris Hannan              JR Oneonta               15:40.81   1 
  4 William McCoy             JR Ramapo                15:46.09   1 
  5 Peter DeWeirdt            SR Hamilton              15:46.62   1 
  6 Griffin Hess              SO Geneseo               15:46.70   1 
  7 Christopher Thorpe        SO Cortland              15:51.95   1 
  8 Nolan Vest                SO Cortland              15:53.78   1 
  9 Cabel McCandless          SO Cortland              16:00.72   1 
 10 Mark Difulvio             JR Oneonta               16:01.38   1 
 11 Ethan Carey               FR Brockport             16:02.54   2 
 12 Ryan Konotopskyj          SO Cortland              16:04.25   1 
 13 Christopher Skeldon       SO Hamilton              16:13.29   2 
 14 Chris Tinti               SO Ithaca                16:19.64   1 
 15 Chris Celecki             FR Nazareth              16:20.00   2 
 16 Lucas Reilly              SO Delhi                 16:20.98   2 
 17 Patrick Engel             FR Geneseo               16:22.25   2 
 18 Stephen Loce              SO Geneseo               16:25.49   1 
 19 Jacob Lange               SO Ithaca                16:28.75   2 
 20 Michael George            JR Oneonta               16:30.94   1 
 21 Alex Burg                 SO Brockport             16:31.63   2 
 22 Grant Boyd                JR Cortland              16:35.22   1 
 23 Andrew Davis              JR Brockport             16:36.08   1 
 24 Joe Northup               JR Brockport             16:44.76   1 
 25 Justin Scheg              SO Brockport             16:44.95   2 
 26 Cody Mooney               FR Brockport             16:57.97   2 
 27 John Boyzok               SO Brockport             17:01.46   2 
 28 Kevin Malen               SO Delhi                 17:19.90   2 
 29 Michael Larkin            SR Brockport             17:20.42   2 
 30 Neil Mahalanobis          SR Ottawa                17:30.90   2 
 31 Michael Brown             FR Nazareth              17:48.95   2 
 32 Devyn Chase               FR Nazareth              18:18.21   2 
 33 Brandon Law               JR Cortland              18:46.98   2 
 34 Robert Meyer              FR Cortland              19:09.23   2 
 -- Joe LaRegina              SO Delhi                      DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobby Cooks               SR Rowan                     8.25Q  1 
  2 Storm Malone              JR Cortland                  8.28Q  3 
  3 Michael Outing            SO Cortland                  8.42Q  2 
  4 Austin Cutler             JR Geneseo                   8.64Q  4 
  5 Alex Jonson               SO RPI                       8.68q  2 
  6 Michael Hartcorn          FR Geneseo                   8.81q  4 
  7 Nathaniel Stowe           JR St. Lawrence              8.93q  1  8.923
  8 Jordan Kane               FR Plattsburgh               8.93q  1  8.928
  9 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                     8.95   2 
 10 Brandon Leiter            FR Brockport                 8.99   2 
 11 Leighton James            SO RPI                       9.03   3 
 12 Tyler Dacosta             SO Ottawa                    9.09   4 
 13 Dillon Fisher             JR Ramapo                    9.11   3 
 14 Max Lautenberg            FR St. Lawrence              9.19   2 
 15 Mark Jannini              JR St. Lawrence              9.26   3  9.258
 15 Hunter Borwick            FR RPI                       9.26   2  9.258
 17 Robert Ferrara            FR Brockport                 9.42   3 
 18 Chris Carlson             JR Brockport                 9.44   1 
 19 Carter Neamtz             FR Carleton U                9.57   1  8.921
 20 Benedetto Muro            FR Geneseo                   9.60   4 
 21 Kobe Guilford             FR Ithaca                    9.70   2 
 22 Cornelius Liburd          FR Carleton U                9.89   4 
 23 Nick Cohen                SO Ithaca                   10.31   3 
 24 Zach Woodruff             FR Ithaca                   10.76   3 
 25 William Lewis             FR Nazareth                 14.00   1 
 -- Tyler Garland             FR Rowan                      DNF   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobby Cooks               SR Rowan                     8.15  
  2 Michael Outing            SO Cortland                  8.16  
  3 Storm Malone              JR Cortland                  8.28  
  4 Austin Cutler             JR Geneseo                   8.62  
  5 Alex Jonson               SO RPI                       8.63  
  6 Jordan Kane               FR Plattsburgh               8.83  
  7 Nathaniel Stowe           JR St. Lawrence              8.85  
  8 Michael Hartcorn          FR Geneseo                   9.17  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan                                               1:29.57   1 
     1) Steven Jones SR                 2) Jonathan Ramirez SR            
     3) Tyler Garland FR                4) Shai Mumford JR                
  2 Geneseo                                             1:31.05   1 
     1) Ryan Dwyer SO                   2) Andrew Moschetto FR            
     3) Chris Walter JR                 4) Lukas D'Alfonso FR             
  3 Ramapo                                              1:33.48   2 
     1) Dillon Fisher JR                2) Brandon Brunson FR             
     3) Kevin Edwards JR                4) Keith O'Shaughnessy JR         
  4 Cortland                                            1:33.80   1 
     1) Austen Johnson JR               2) Adam Perilli FR                
     3) Connor Lewis SO                 4) Ricky Castello JR              
  5 Delhi                                               1:34.13   2 
     1) Gilbert Boateng SO              2) Connor Adkins SO               
     3) Sean Andrews FR                 4) Ian Luhmann FR                 
  6 Hamilton                                            1:36.82   2 
     1) Ryan Sedwick JR                 2) Mitchell Bierman FR            
     3) Kory Fogarty FR                 4) Thomas Bisko SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan                                               3:20.82   1 
     1) Hunter Barbieri FR              2) Justin Bishop FR               
     3) Chris Mesiano JR                4) Francis Terry FR               
  2 Ithaca                                              3:21.93   1 
     1) Gerardo Munoz-Celada SR         2) Derek Howes JR                 
     3) Evan Jones SO                   4) Dan Harden-Marshall SO         
  3 Cortland                                            3:24.73   1 
     1) Adam Perilli FR                 2) Ricky Castello JR              
     3) Connor Lewis SO                 4) Austen Johnson JR              
  4 RPI                                                 3:26.82   1 
     1) Leighton James SO               2) Will Reich FR                  
     3) Michael McNicholas SO           4) Dale Kelly SO                  
  5 Hamilton                                            3:26.85   2 
     1) William Richardson FR           2) Lucas Wright FR                
     3) Eli Saucier SR                  4) Jake Bolster JR                
  6 Geneseo                                             3:28.58   2 
     1) Eric Zenzerovich JR             2) Gillan Faulkner JR             
     3) Austin Cutler JR                4) Lorenzo Mazzuca JR             
  7 Ottawa                                              3:29.83   3 
     1) Kevin M'Pindu SR                2) Liam Meades JR                 
     3) Tyler Dacosta SO                4) Jesse Fortier SR               
  8 Ithaca  'B'                                         3:31.31   3 
     1) Jack Culhane FR                 2) Aaron Smith JR                 
     3) Everton Steele SO               4) Logan Winningham SO            
  9 Cortland  'B'                                       3:33.08   2 
     1) Amauris Olivo SR                2) Richard Samuels FR             
     3) James Forte JR                  4) Brian Thurston FR              
 10 St. Lawrence                                        3:34.11   2 
     1) Travis Hamre SR                 2) Nicholas Vielhauer SO          
     3) JooWon Ma SR                    4) Ronald Kipkoech SO             
 11 Utica                                               3:34.24   5 
     1) Nick Ashton JR                  2) Sammie Adarkwa SR              
     3) Erik Gleba SR                   4) Tyler Wright JR                
 12 RPI  'B'                                            3:36.04   3 
     1) Matthew Gutierrez FR            2) Jason Hall JR                  
     3) Cameron Czerpak JR              4) Ben Ertel FR                   
 13 Brockport  'B'                                      3:36.39   2 
     1) Tyler Godin FR                  2) Ethan Graves FR                
     3) Mike Ripa FR                    4) Sean Kuehn SO                  
 14 Rowan  'B'                                          3:36.65   1 
     1) Crispin D'Augusta SR            2) Jonathan Ramirez SR            
     3) Jamil Jackson SR                4) Anthony Salemo JR              
 15 Ottawa  'B'                                         3:36.79   4 
     1) Justin Cuddihey JR              2) Alex Vaculik FR                
     3) Hamza Qureshi SO                4) Eric Palamar SO                
 16 Geneseo  'B'                                        3:37.38   4 
     1) Eli Avelino FR                  2) Justin Hoelzl SO               
     3) Brendan Murphy FR               4) Will Schultz SO                
 17 Geneseo  'C'                                        3:39.64   4 
     1) Bradley Farnham FR              2) Scott Hawley FR                
     3) James Martin JR                 4) Noah Sorensen FR               
 18 Brockport  'C'                                      3:40.83   3 
     1) Marius Sidlauskas FR            2) Sharif Jarvis SO               
     3) Marquise Riddick SR             4) Matthew Penberthy JR           
 19 Geneseo  'D'                                        3:41.31   5 
     1) Patrick Murray FR               2) Jake Miller SO                 
     3) Chris Lowenguth FR              4) Tyler LaLonde FR               
 20 St. Lawrence  'B'                                   3:41.58   4 
     1) James Elmour FR                 2) Atticus King SO                
     3) Brandon Moran JR                4) Robert Mackenzie SO            
 21 Hamilton  'B'                                       3:42.75   5 
     1) Justin Dillane SR               2) James Reynolds SO              
     3) Colin Horgan JR                 4) Jacob Colangelo SO             
 22 Brockport                                           3:44.82   4 
     1) Lukas Hofbauer SO               2) Jason Page FR                  
     3) Mike Young SO                   4) Dylan Mcnamara FR              
 23 Hamilton  'C'                                       3:46.70   5 
     1) Andrew Sinclair SR              2) Francis Zuroski SO             
     3) John Dennis SO                  4) Peter Ross SO                  
 24 Ottawa  'C'                                         3:47.85   5 
     1) Cameron Caughey FR              2) Aaron Sutherland FR            
     3) Felix Michaud FR                4) Matthew McShane FR             
 -- Ottawa Lions                                            DNF   3 
     1) Saj Alhaddad SR                 2) Remy Binns SR                  
     3) Vincent Moricz SR               4) Kyle Sprague SR                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                            10:18.78  
     1) John Ripa JR                    2) Zach Hannahoe JR               
     3) Sam Napoli SO                   4) Luke Holtzman JR               
  2 Ithaca                                             10:33.68  
     1) Daniel Hart JR                  2) Gerardo Munoz-Celada SR        
     3) Alec Hofer FR                   4) John Blake JR                  
  3 Utica                                              10:36.83  
     1) Nick Ashton JR                  2) Alex Luckoo JR                 
     3) Tyler Wright JR                 4) Mitchell Marlow SO             
  4 Marywood                                           11:10.02  
     1) Chris Golembeski JR             2) Nathan Skrutski SO             
     3) Jerrad Bartczack FR             4) David Haines FR                
  5 St. Lawrence                                       11:33.43  
     1) Hogan Dwyer SO                  2) Patrick Corbitt SO             
     3) Griffin Feeney FR               4) Riley Rising FR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:
 1.68, 1.73, 1.78, 1.83, 1.88, 1.93, 1.98, 2.03
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison Escoffery        SR Rowan                    2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Jeffrey Jon Tucker        SR Rowan                    2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jack Flood                   Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Earnest Daniel            FR Rowan                    1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jason Thobourne           FR Rowan                    1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nick Vachon               SR Cortland                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mike Beebe                SO Delhi                    1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Damian Fender             SR Brockport                1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Max Maritato              SR RPI                      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Alex Hepburn              SO Plattsburgh              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Liam Mooney               FR Brockport                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Kevin Pomer               SR Ithaca                   1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Liam Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Matthew Goldsmith         SO Oneonta                  1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 16 Quayree Bull              SR Utica                    1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Hunter Borwick            FR RPI                      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Taylor Bouchard           SR St. Lawrence             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:
 3.65, 3.95, 4.10, 4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 4.90, 4.95
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Cohen                SR Brockport                4.86m   15-11.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.75 4.86 4.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Matthew DeLorenzo         SO Cortland                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Martin Desmery            JR Ithaca                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Chris Weiner              SO Brockport                4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Matthew Greenlaw          JR Cortland                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Charles Kollmer           SR Cortland                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Joey Nally                SO Ithaca                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Luke Shively              FR Cortland                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Xavier Zaldavar           SO Brockport                4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Alex Dempsey              SO Ithaca                   4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kevin Palmisano           JR Geneseo                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Joseph Vetere             JR RPI                      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Carson Valley             FR Geneseo                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Jesse Friel               SR Geneseo                  4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Eran Peci                 FR Ramapo                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Matthew Scavetta          JR Delhi                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Jarret Pidgeon            SO Plattsburgh              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Michael Frank             FR Brockport                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.95 4.10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Conor Maddry              JR RPI                      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 19 Pavel Lopez Haas          SR RPI                      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 21 Jakob Markwardt           JR Ithaca                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Billy Frederick           JR Ramapo                   3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Ryan Bristow              FR Brockport                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Christopher Fisk          SO Utica                       NH            
     3.65 3.95 
        P  XXX 
 -- Austin Freedman           SR RPI                         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Hunter Hendricks          FR Utica                       NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Ivan Mieses               JR Cortland                    NH            
     3.65 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Will Mandelbaum           FR RPI                         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keimon Barrow             NA UNAT-Delhi               7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.06m  FOUL  7.13m  FOUL  7.07m  7.11m
  2 Devlen Williams           SR Cortland                 6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.56m  6.90m  FOUL  6.74m  6.72m  FOUL
  3 Gordon White              SR St. Lawrence             6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.86m  6.80m  6.88m  6.88m  FOUL  6.71m
  4 Dawan Jones               SR Cortland                 6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.78m  FOUL  6.78m  FOUL  6.75m  6.83m
  5 Jack Flood                   Unattached               6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.56m  6.54m  6.78m  6.60m  6.43m  6.77m
  6 Harrison Escoffery        SR Rowan                    6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.49m  6.77m  6.51m  FOUL  6.69m  FOUL
  7 Matthew Neubauer          JR Oneonta                  6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.75m  6.56m  6.56m  FOUL  6.71m
  8 Jason Thobourne           FR Rowan                    6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  6.47m  6.50m  FOUL  FOUL  6.46m
  9 Francis Richard           FR Rowan                    6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.69m  6.34m  6.48m  FOUL
 10 Ka'Sean Watlington        SO Utica                    6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.30m  6.65m  6.61m  FOUL  6.66m  6.26m
 11 Wendell Brand             FR Cortland                 6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.46m  6.65m  6.53m  6.35m  6.45m  6.57m
 12 Raphael Abel              SO Brockport                6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.59m  6.62m  6.63m           
 13 Sean Silas                FR Cornell                  6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.48m  6.62m  6.39m           
 14 Rutchlor Louis            FR Brockport                6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  FOUL  5.91m           
 15 Amman Weaver              SR Geneseo                  6.54m   21-05.50 
      FOUL  6.28m  6.54m           
 16 Bobby Cooks               SR Rowan                    6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  6.42m  6.27m           
 17 Brandon Leiter            FR Brockport                6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.42m           
 18 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.37m  6.01m  6.12m           
 19 Ian Scheff                JR Oneonta                  6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.20m  6.34m           
 20 Chris Walter              JR Geneseo                  6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.08m  6.30m  6.22m           
 21 Quayree Bull              SR Utica                    6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.66m  6.18m  6.28m           
 22 Johnny Zhang              JR Brockport                6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  6.19m  FOUL           
 23 Eric Delutis              FR Plattsburgh              6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.67m  6.16m  6.05m           
 24 Kyle Sprague              SR Ottawa Lions             6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.03m  6.08m  6.06m           
 25 Jesse Fortier             SR Ottawa                   6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  6.00m  FOUL           
 26 Andrew Brush              JR St. Lawrence             6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.56m  6.00m  5.72m           
 27 Taylor Bouchard           SR St. Lawrence             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.99m  5.95m  5.93m           
 28 Jeffrey Jon Tucker        SR Rowan                    5.97m   19-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.97m           
 29 Noah Pincus               FR Ithaca                   5.96m   19-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.96m           
 30 Alex Irving               FR Delhi                    5.91m   19-04.75 
      4.11m  5.70m  5.91m           
 31 Alex Arika                JR Ithaca                   5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.81m  FOUL  5.90m           
 32 Blake Weekly              JR Ithaca                   5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.53m  5.83m  FOUL           
 33 Luca Scheuer              SR RPI                      5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.73m  FOUL           
 34 Ezekiel Reynolds          FR Oneonta                  5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  5.78m  FOUL           
 35 Austin Catalano           FR Oneonta                  5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.57m  5.78m  5.72m           
 36 Zaire Wilson              SO RPI                      5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.71m           
 36 Bryan Somar               SO Geneseo                  5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Jervon Harrison           SO Nazareth                 5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Justin Brister            SO Utica                    5.56m   18-03.00 
      FOUL  5.56m  FOUL           
 40 Joel Desjardins           SO Ottawa                   5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.46m           
 41 Chris Robillard           FR Utica                    5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.38m  5.45m  FOUL           
 42 Kalif Wallace             SO Utica                    5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.23m  FOUL           
 43 Thomas Rodano             JR Utica                    5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.21m  FOUL           
 44 Liam Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keimon Barrow             NA UNAT-Delhi              15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.74m  14.67m  15.21m  15.78m
  2 Dawan Jones               SR Cortland                14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.19m  FOUL  14.36m  14.20m  13.53m  14.44m
  3 Matt Vitagliano           SR RPI                     14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.43m  14.43m  14.28m  14.38m  14.41m  FOUL
  4 Harrison Escoffery        SR Rowan                   14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  13.69m  13.85m  FOUL  13.49m  14.26m
  5 Christopher White         JR Cortland                14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  14.08m  13.85m  13.73m  13.82m  14.15m
  6 Ka'Sean Watlington        SO Utica                   13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.60m  13.44m  13.85m  FOUL  13.59m  13.60m
  7 Kwaku Ofosu               FR Cortland                13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  13.36m  13.64m  13.45m  FOUL  13.70m
  8 Devlen Williams           SR Cortland                13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  13.61m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Earnest Daniel            FR Rowan                   13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  13.21m  13.50m  13.01m  13.36m  13.55m
 10 Wendell Brand             FR Cortland                13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.47m  13.50m  13.18m           
 11 Alex Arika                JR Ithaca                  13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.84m  13.21m  FOUL           
 12 Kyle Sprague              SR Ottawa Lions            13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  12.99m  13.15m           
 13 Francis Richard           FR Rowan                   13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.84m  13.17m  FOUL           
 14 Johnny Zhang              JR Brockport               12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.88m           
 15 Justin Brister            SO Utica                   12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.85m  12.84m           
 16 Alex Irving               FR Delhi                   12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.49m  12.60m  12.82m           
 17 Roosevelt Lee                Unattached              12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.29m  12.77m  FOUL           
 18 Luca Scheuer              SR RPI                     12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.30m  FOUL  12.57m           
 19 Raphael Abel              SO Brockport               12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  FOUL           
 20 Eric Delutis              FR Plattsburgh             12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Joseph Osaheni            JR RPI                     11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Kalif Wallace             SO Utica                   11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Joel Desjardins           SO Ottawa                  11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Elijah Wickland Shearer   SO St. Lawrence            11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  11.72m  FOUL           
 25 Austin Catalano           FR Oneonta                 11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Joseph Miranda            FR Geneseo                 11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kevin Pomer               SR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Matthew Neubauer          JR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Chris Robillard           FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Christian Wenger          FR RPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jesse Fortier             SR Ottawa                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram             SO Utica                   15.99m   52-05.50 
      FOUL  15.75m  15.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tony DeYoung              SO Brockport               15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.35m  15.08m  14.76m  15.05m  14.49m  15.38m
  3 Christian Johnson         SO Brockport               15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gunner Rapone             JR Brockport               14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.56m  14.72m  FOUL  13.56m  12.70m  14.34m
  5 Tyler Mosher              SO Utica                   14.54m   47-08.50 
      13.33m  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL
  6 Lee Matthews              JR Ithaca                  13.98m   45-10.50 
      12.87m  13.98m  13.60m  13.48m  FOUL  13.65m
  7 Mark Shapiro              SO RPI                     13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.34m  13.38m  FOUL  13.55m  13.91m
  8 Jacorey Williams-Beard    SR Rowan                   13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  FOUL  12.94m  13.35m  13.39m  FOUL
  9 Matt Faulise              SO Brockport               13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.37m           
 10 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.40m  13.09m  13.36m           
 11 Brandon Holliday          SO Delhi                   13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 William Cardona           SR Rowan                   13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.59m  13.28m  13.29m           
 13 John Fleming              SO Brockport               13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  13.26m  FOUL           
 14 Jude Manford              JR Utica                   13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.49m  13.15m           
 15 Dylan Babcock             JR St. Lawrence            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.26m  12.89m  FOUL           
 16 Zack Leader               FR Utica                   12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.65m           
 17 Jake Kraycer              SO Marywood                12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  12.11m           
 18 John Davis                SR Oneonta                 12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.65m  12.31m  FOUL           
 19 Thomas Edic               JR Utica                   12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.51m  12.27m  FOUL           
 20 Andrew Mucica             SO Utica                   12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.12m  12.19m  FOUL           
 21 John O'Connor             FR Plattsburgh             12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.65m  12.18m  FOUL           
 22 Griffin Arcuri            SO Oneonta                 12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  11.58m  12.18m           
 23 Tyler Hochadel            JR Cortland                12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Mark Thomas               FR Brockport               12.01m   39-05.00 
      12.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Cole Clemons              JR Cortland                12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.51m  12.00m  FOUL           
 26 Luke Dupuis               FR RPI                     11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  11.98m  FOUL           
 27 Bryan Finn                SO Cortland                11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  11.69m  FOUL           
 28 Kade Lampman              SO Plattsburgh             11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Michael Hartlieb          FR Plattsburgh             11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Matthew Collier           SR Marywood                11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 John Gonzalez             FR RPI                     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Kevin Danaher             SO St. Lawrence            11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL           
 33 Giuseppe Battista         FR Cortland                11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL            
 34 Harrison Buttrick         SO Ithaca                  11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Michael Harvey            FR Geneseo                 11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Anthony Pane              JR Brockport               11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Ben Zawislaw              FR RPI                     10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL           
 38 Patrick Malin             SR Hamilton                10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Michael Ferris            FR Plattsburgh             10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Dan Alfeo                 SR Utica                   10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Marco Oliveri             SO RPI                     10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL           
 42 Gabe Shakour              SR Ithaca                  10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  10.19m  FOUL           
 43 Justin Park               FR RPI                     10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Liam Brown                FR Cortland                10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Mike Makowski             SO Brockport               10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m           
 46 Michael Cardillo          FR Cortland                10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.02m           
 47 Lucas Logue               FR Ramapo                   9.96m   32-08.25 
      FOUL  9.96m  FOUL           
 48 Camden Blake              SO RPI                      8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Joe Obinnaike             FR Cortland                 8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Clint Wood                SR St. Lawrence             8.24m   27-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.24m           
 -- Stephen Stahlbush         JR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Philip Reed               JR Ramapo                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Fleming              SO Brockport               16.87m   55-04.25 
      14.87m  15.81m  FOUL  16.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dylan Babcock             JR St. Lawrence            15.53m   50-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.01m  FOUL  13.94m  15.53m
  3 William Cardona           SR Rowan                   15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  14.72m  15.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Harrison Buttrick         SO Ithaca                  14.91m   48-11.00 
      13.41m  14.91m  FOUL  13.99m  14.20m  FOUL
  5 Mark Shapiro              SO RPI                     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.81m  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.25m
  6 Rio Lee                   JR Geneseo                 14.59m   47-10.50 
      FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  14.59m
  7 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  13.86m  13.25m  FOUL  13.60m  13.11m
  8 Matt Faulise              SO Brockport               14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.13m  14.31m  14.38m  14.21m  14.46m  FOUL
  9 Ty Kunzman                SO Hamilton                14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.18m           
 10 Brandon Holliday          SO Delhi                   14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.33m  FOUL  14.09m           
 11 Gunner Rapone             JR Brockport               14.08m   46-02.50 
      12.51m  12.11m  14.08m           
 12 Christian Johnson         SO Brockport               14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.86m  14.07m  13.98m           
 13 Thomas McNamee            SO Oneonta                 13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.83m  13.98m  FOUL           
 14 Sam Bonk                  SR Utica                   13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.72m  13.92m  13.52m           
 15 Norberto Cervantes        FR Oneonta                 13.57m   44-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.57m           
 16 Michael Hartlieb          FR Plattsburgh             13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  12.69m  13.31m           
 17 Zack Leader               FR Utica                   13.03m   42-09.00 
      13.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Jake Kraycer              SO Marywood                12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  12.69m  12.46m           
 19 Lee Matthews              JR Ithaca                  12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  12.89m  FOUL           
 20 Mike Makowski             SO Brockport               12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL          
 21 Anthony Pane              JR Brockport               12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  11.18m  12.67m           
 22 Kade Lampman              SO Plattsburgh             12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  12.65m  12.29m           
 23 Cole Clemons              JR Cortland                12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.68m  12.28m  12.59m           
 24 Stephen James             SO Carleton U              12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.54m  FOUL           
 25 Jacorey Williams-Beard    SR Rowan                   12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.26m  12.52m  FOUL           
 26 Andrew Mucica             SO Utica                   12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.39m  12.49m  FOUL           
 27 John Antonelli            FR Geneseo                 12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.37m           
 28 Tyler Hochadel            JR Cortland                12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Gabe Shakour              SR Ithaca                  12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.19m  12.12m  12.21m           
 30 Keanu Heedram             SO Utica                   12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  12.17m  12.04m           
 31 John Gonzalez             FR RPI                     12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.33m  12.06m  11.92m           
 32 Marco Oliveri             SO RPI                     12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.87m  FOUL  12.04m           
 33 John O'Connor             FR Plattsburgh             11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m           
 34 Stephen Stahlbush         JR Oneonta                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Philip Reed               JR Ramapo                  11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Dan Alfeo                 SR Utica                   11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Luke Dupuis               FR RPI                     11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Kevin Danaher             SO St. Lawrence            11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.07m           
 39 Bryce Elliott             SO Utica                   11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL           
 39 Griffin Arcuri            SO Oneonta                 11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Joe Obinnaike             FR Cortland                11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Patrick Malin             SR Hamilton                10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m           
 43 Tony DeYoung              SO Brockport               10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.65m           
 44 Camden Blake              SO RPI                     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Ben Zawislaw              FR RPI                     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Giuseppe Battista         FR Cortland                10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  10.49m  FOUL           
 47 Patrick Doyle             FR Oneonta                 10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Michael Ferris            FR Plattsburgh             10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.19m           
 49 Matthew Collier           SR Marywood                10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  10.00m  FOUL           
 50 William Merchant          JR St. Lawrence             9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m           
 51 Isaiah Patterson          FR Utica                    9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Michael Cardillo          FR Cortland                 8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zachary Peterson          SO Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mark Thomas               FR Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Justin Park               FR RPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bryan Finn                SO Cortland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thomas Edic               JR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terrence Lawrence         SO RPI                       7.23   1    802
  2 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                  7.26   1    792
  3 Brent Di Vittorio         JR Cortland                  7.27   1    789
  4 Kevin Nault                  Ottawa Lions              7.33   1    769
  5 Connor Florczyk           SO Ithaca                    7.39   2    749
  6 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                  7.41   1    742
  7 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh               7.42   2    739
  8 Harrison Niles            SO RPI                       7.43   2    736
  9 Jacob Converse            SO Geneseo                   7.43   2    736
 10 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                  7.44   3    732
 11 Rob Greenwald             SO Ithaca                    7.46   3    726
 12 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                    7.52   2    706
 13 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                  7.52   1    706
 14 Telvin Tavernier             Ottawa Lions              7.53   1    703
 15 Zach Haskin               JR Cobleskill                7.54   2    700
 16 Matt Johnson                 Ottawa Lions              7.55   2    697
 17 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher           7.55   4    697
 18 Max Lautenberg            FR St. Lawrence              7.56   4    694
 19 Jordan Smith              JR Utica                     7.58   3    687
 20 Timothy Hawley            FR Cortland                  7.61   3    678
 21 Tim Wise                  FR RPI                       7.64   4    668
 22 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                   7.68   3    656
 23 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                  7.73   4    640
 24 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                     7.75   3    634
 25 Tyler Brado               FR Cobleskill                7.82   4    613
 26 William Merchant          JR St. Lawrence              7.83   3    610
 27 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence              7.91   3    586
 28 Cameron Daley             SO Rowan                     7.92   4    583
 29 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                  8.14   4    520
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Telvin Tavernier             Ottawa Lions             6.89m   22-07.25    788
      6.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Brent Di Vittorio         JR Cortland                 6.82m   22-04.50    771
      6.78m  6.71m  6.82m            
  3 Kevin Nault                  Ottawa Lions             6.66m   21-10.25    734
      6.41m  6.65m  6.66m            
  4 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 6.62m   21-08.75    725
      6.33m  6.53m  6.62m            
  5 Matt Johnson                 Ottawa Lions             6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.36m  6.49m  6.50m            
  6 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher          6.46m   21-02.50    688
      6.46m  6.35m  6.43m            
  7 Jacob Converse            SO Geneseo                  6.45m   21-02.00    686
      FOUL  6.04m  6.45m            
  8 Connor Florczyk           SO Ithaca                   6.43m   21-01.25    682
      6.32m  6.43m  6.15m            
  9 Zach Haskin               JR Cobleskill               6.20m   20-04.25    630
      6.19m  6.06m  6.20m            
  9 Timothy Hawley            FR Cortland                 6.20m   20-04.25    630
      5.97m  6.20m  5.93m            
 11 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   6.19m   20-03.75    628
      FOUL  6.19m  FOUL            
 12 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                 6.10m   20-00.25    608
      5.77m  FOUL  6.10m            
 12 Harrison Niles            SO RPI                      6.10m   20-00.25    608
      5.72m  6.10m  FOUL            
 14 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                 6.09m   19-11.75    606
      5.58m  FOUL  6.09m            
 15 Max Lautenberg            FR St. Lawrence             5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.95m  5.67m  5.98m            
 16 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh              5.96m   19-06.75    578
      5.84m  5.96m  5.89m            
 17 Rob Greenwald             SO Ithaca                   5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.56m  FOUL  5.94m            
 17 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                    5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.84m  5.67m  5.94m            
 17 Terrence Lawrence         SO RPI                      5.94m   19-06.00    574
      FOUL  5.94m  FOUL            
 20 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.81m  5.92m  5.71m            
 20 Tim Wise                  FR RPI                      5.92m   19-05.25    569
      5.92m  FOUL  5.60m            
 22 Jordan Smith              JR Utica                    5.81m   19-00.75    546
      4.25m  5.81m  5.66m            
 23 Cameron Daley             SO Rowan                    5.77m   18-11.25    537
      5.42m  5.77m  5.39m            
 24 Tyler Brado               FR Cobleskill               5.69m   18-08.00    521
      5.69m  5.28m  5.59m            
 25 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.20m  5.59m  5.56m            
 25 William Merchant          JR St. Lawrence             5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.52m  5.52m  5.59m            
 27 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                 5.37m   17-07.50    455
      5.31m  4.94m  5.37m            
 28 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                  5.36m   17-07.00    453
      5.36m  5.30m  5.06m            
 29 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             5.15m   16-10.75    411
      5.07m  5.10m  5.15m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Telvin Tavernier             Ottawa Lions            12.49m   40-11.75    636
      12.49m  FOUL  12.32m            
  2 William Merchant          JR St. Lawrence            12.02m   39-05.25    608
      10.98m  12.02m  11.68m            
  3 Kevin Nault                  Ottawa Lions            11.68m   38-04.00    587
      11.14m  11.12m  11.68m            
  4 Jacob Converse            SO Geneseo                 11.55m   37-10.75    579
      10.74m  11.38m  11.55m            
  5 Zach Haskin               JR Cobleskill              11.23m   36-10.25    560
      9.47m  11.17m  11.23m            
  6 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                  10.93m   35-10.50    542
      10.93m  10.53m  10.41m            
  7 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh             10.63m   34-10.50    524
      10.34m  10.63m  10.41m            
  8 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher         10.49m   34-05.00    515
      9.92m  10.04m  10.49m            
  9 Cameron Daley             SO Rowan                   10.33m   33-10.75    505
      10.01m  10.33m  8.88m            
 10 Connor Florczyk           SO Ithaca                  10.18m   33-04.75    496
      10.02m  10.18m  10.15m            
 11 Jordan Smith              JR Utica                   10.17m   33-04.50    496
      10.05m  10.15m  10.17m            
 12 Brent Di Vittorio         JR Cortland                10.05m   32-11.75    489
      10.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 9.99m   32-09.50    485
      9.99m  8.21m  9.23m            
 14 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 9.80m   32-02.00    474
      FOUL  FOUL  9.80m            
 15 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                  9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.60m  9.51m  FOUL            
 15 Matt Johnson                 Ottawa Lions             9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.28m  9.60m  FOUL            
 17 Tim Wise                  FR RPI                      9.49m   31-01.75    455
      FOUL  9.23m  9.49m            
 18 Terrence Lawrence         SO RPI                      9.45m   31-00.00    453
      8.98m  8.93m  9.45m            
 19 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                    9.28m   30-05.50    443
      8.51m  9.26m  9.28m            
 19 Timothy Hawley            FR Cortland                 9.28m   30-05.50    443
      9.28m  8.78m  9.02m            
 21 Tyler Brado               FR Cobleskill               8.70m   28-06.50    408
      7.73m  8.70m  7.20m            
 22 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 8.63m   28-03.75    404
      8.05m  8.59m  8.63m            
 23 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence             8.57m   28-01.50    400
      8.08m  8.57m  8.31m            
 24 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                 8.37m   27-05.50    388
      8.37m  FOUL  8.12m            
 25 Max Lautenberg            FR St. Lawrence             8.30m   27-02.75    384
      7.77m  8.22m  8.30m            
 26 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                 7.86m   25-09.50    358
      6.20m  7.77m  7.86m            
 27 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                 7.35m   24-01.50    328
      7.15m  7.14m  7.35m            
 28 Harrison Niles            SO RPI                      7.19m   23-07.25    318
      FOUL  6.57m  7.19m            
 -- Rob Greenwald             SO Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telvin Tavernier             Ottawa Lions              2127  
  2 Kevin Nault                  Ottawa Lions              2090  
  3 Brent Di Vittorio         JR Cortland                  2049  
  4 Jacob Converse            SO Geneseo                   2001  
  5 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                  1952  
  6 Connor Florczyk           SO Ithaca                    1927  
  7 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher           1900  
  8 Zach Haskin               JR Cobleskill                1890  
  9 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                    1876  
 10 Matt Johnson                 Ottawa Lions              1856  
 11 Anthony Ciccarelli        SO Plattsburgh               1841  
 12 Terrence Lawrence         SO RPI                       1829  
 13 Timothy Hawley            FR Cortland                  1751  
 14 Jordan Smith              JR Utica                     1729  
 15 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                  1728  
 16 Tim Hackenberg            SR Marywood                  1726  
 17 William Merchant          JR St. Lawrence              1718  
 18 Tim Wise                  FR RPI                       1692  
 19 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                  1680  
 20 Harrison Niles            SO RPI                       1662  
 21 Max Lautenberg            FR St. Lawrence              1660  
 22 Chase Pecoraro            SO Utica                     1651  
 23 Cameron Daley             SO Rowan                     1625  
 24 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                  1613  
 25 Frazer Bourgeois          FR Geneseo                   1571  
 26 Tyler Brado               FR Cobleskill                1542  
 27 Cole Burbage              SO St. Lawrence              1397  
 28 Jesse Haynes              FR Cortland                  1333  
 29 Rob Greenwald             SO Ithaca                    1300