Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2018 08:53 PM
                      Ithaca College Bomber Invitational                       
      Ithaca College Athletics and Events Center   - 2/3/2018 to 2/4/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farah Jacques                Ottawa Lions              7.73q  2 
  2 Stephanie Gould           SO Ottawa                    7.81q  5 
  3 Elisabeth Plympton        SO Plattsburgh               7.83q  7 
  4 Devyani Biswal               Ottawa Lions              7.94q  6 
  5 Tania Bambi               JR Ottawa                    8.00q  3 
  6 Aaniyah Robinson          FR Rowan                     8.02q  9 
  7 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                   8.03q  3 
  8 Rebecca Ekeanyanwu        SO Cornell                   8.05q  1 
  9 sidney mcleod-whitener    FR Rowan                     8.07   1 
 10 Meghan Burd               SO Ithaca                    8.09   4 
 11 Anastashia Alfred         SO Cornell                   8.11   9 
 12 Molly Scarpello           SO Brockport                 8.13   4 
 13 Satin Holmes              SO Brockport                 8.17   7 
 14 Lauryn Krupa              SO Geneseo                   8.20   3 
 15 Jenna Strickland          FR Geneseo                   8.23   3 
 16 Mariah Johnson            SR Oneonta                   8.26   8 
 17 Judlynn Julceus           FR Ramapo                    8.27   6 
 18 Dana Messina              SR Cortland                  8.28   2 
 19 Sarah Dalakos             FR RPI                       8.29   6 
 20 Tekitha Posey             FR Utica                     8.30   2 
 21 Anna Scarpis              FR Ramapo                    8.33   5  8.322
 22 Michelle Rodriguez        SR Utica                     8.33   8  8.324
 23 Tarryn Franciosa          FR Geneseo                   8.33   4  8.327
 24 Judanicka Julceus         FR Ramapo                    8.34   7 
 25 Allura Leggard            FR Ithaca                    8.35   7  8.346
 26 Madeeah Oranchak          SO Delhi                     8.35   6  8.347
 27 Cassandra Iacono          SR Geneseo                   8.39   9 
 28 Mary Ollier                  Ottawa Lions              8.40   5 
 29 Ayana Reid                FR Brockport                 8.43   3  8.426
 30 Dekonti Sayeh             JR Marywood                  8.43   9  8.428
 31 Alexandra Jacques         SR Oneonta                   8.44   8  8.437
 32 Emmanuelle Keogh          SO Ottawa                    8.44   1  8.438
 33 Kelsey Holt               FR Rowan                     8.45   8 
 34 Victoire Omou             FR Oneonta                   8.53   3 
 35 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                     8.54   6 
 36 Asia Cornwall             FR Cortland                  8.55   1 
 37 Jayme Connolly            FR Utica                     8.56   2 
 38 Heather Smith             FR Ottawa                    8.57   6 
 39 Lindsey Ansbro            JR Marywood                  8.58   7 
 40 Telliah Bursie            SO Oneonta                   8.60   7 
 41 Allison Arruda            FR St. Lawrence              8.61   4 
 42 Claudine Nafaa            SO Ottawa                    8.62   1  8.617
 43 Tiaria Gaines             JR Oneonta                   8.62   2  8.619
 44 Kiana Plouffe             FR St. Lawrence              8.66   2 
 45 Sandy Dufour              SO Ottawa                    8.68   9 
 46 Danielle Cavagnaro        FR Oneonta                   8.69   3  8.684
 47 Kaylee Uhl                JR Cortland                  8.69   9  8.689
 48 Jesse Correale            SO Cortland                  8.75   4 
 49 Nicole Notaranni          FR Rowan                     8.76   5 
 50 Jennyica Jean-Denis       FR Ottawa                    8.79   8  8.789
 51 Shanica Thomas            FR Ottawa                    8.79   2  8.790
 52 Nicole Istead             FR Carleton U                8.81   4 
 53 Brianna Bussiere          SO Ithaca                    8.82   3 
 54 Claire Decker             SO Oneonta                   8.83   6  8.828
 55 Bridget Derraugh          FR Carleton U                8.83   1  8.830
 56 Eleni Pantieras              Ottawa Lions              8.86   4 
 57 Karina Bayrakdarian       FR Hamilton                  8.90   5 
 58 Carly Tebolt              JR Utica                     8.91   1  8.903
 59 Kaitlyn McDonnell         SR Marywood                  8.91   5  8.905
 60 Savannah Campbell         FR Ottawa                    9.02   8 
 61 Jessica Young             JR St. Lawrence              9.03   9 
 62 Thi Tran                  FR Cortland                  9.20   7 
 63 Melissa Cinicolo          FR Ottawa                    9.27   5  9.261
 64 Tracy Savage              JR Delhi                     9.27   7  9.263
 65 Cassandra Duitz           SO Oneonta                   9.29   5 
 66 Anika Roberts             FR Plattsburgh               9.37   4 
 67 Alexis Ryder              FR Oneonta                   9.78   1 
 68 Ashley Kudler             FR Oneonta                  11.22   8 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Farah Jacques                Ottawa Lions              7.59  
  2 Elisabeth Plympton        SO Plattsburgh               7.82  
  3 Stephanie Gould           SO Ottawa                    7.83  
  4 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                   7.87  
  5 Tania Bambi               JR Ottawa                    7.88  
  6 Aaniyah Robinson          FR Rowan                     7.90  
  7 Devyani Biswal               Ottawa Lions              7.94  
  8 Rebecca Ekeanyanwu        SO Cornell                   8.00  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Plympton        SO Plattsburgh              25.70   1 
  2 Sharelle Samuel              Ottawa Lions             25.71   2 
  3 Alexandria Rheaume        SO Ithaca                   25.72   1 
  4 Stephanie Gould           SO Ottawa                   26.24   4 
  5 Catherine Berry           JR Hamilton                 26.35   1 
  6 Darielle Cross            SO Rowan                    26.50   3 
  7 Taryn Prutsman            SR Brockport                26.65   4 
  8 Claire Deshaies           SO Oneonta                  26.78   3 
  9 Cynthia John-Ogam         JR Brockport                26.79   4 
 10 Tekitha Posey             FR Utica                    26.91   5 
 11 Rebecca Ekeanyanwu        SO Cornell                  26.94   1 
 12 Mary Ollier                  Ottawa Lions             26.97   6 
 13 Anastashia Alfred         SO Cornell                  27.00   2 
 14 Dana Messina              SR Cortland                 27.02   2 
 15 Aaniyah Robinson          FR Rowan                    27.05   7  27.042
 16 Emmanuelle Keogh          SO Ottawa                   27.05   7  27.044
 17 sataya gordon             FR Rowan                    27.11   8 
 18 sidney mcleod-whitener    FR Rowan                    27.12   8 
 19 Julianne Emerson          FR Utica                    27.33   8 
 20 Jenna Strickland          FR Geneseo                  27.36   5 
 21 Kayla Barber              FR Geneseo                  27.42   7 
 22 Laura Zopf                FR Geneseo                  27.44   6 
 23 Vera Titze                JR RPI                      27.47   2 
 24 Ayana Reid                FR Brockport                27.48  10 
 25 Lauren Bower              JR Oneonta                  27.63   8 
 26 Meghan Burd               SO Ithaca                   27.68   9 
 27 Satin Holmes              SO Brockport                27.72   6 
 28 Jaime Sheppard            FR Ithaca                   27.80  11 
 29 Cassandra Iacono          SR Geneseo                  27.86   9 
 30 Kelsey Holt               FR Rowan                    27.87  12 
 31 Ieasha Parris             FR Carleton U               27.90  10 
 32 Shannon Haggerty          SR Geneseo                  27.91  12 
 33 Britney Swarthout         JR Ithaca                   27.99  13  27.988
 34 Mariah Johnson            SR Oneonta                  27.99   6  27.990
 35 Lauren Bamford            SR Geneseo                  28.01   5 
 36 Jordan Beckley            JR Ithaca                   28.03  10  28.028
 37 Dajai McClellan           SO Rowan                    28.03  10  28.030
 38 Allura Leggard            FR Ithaca                   28.05   7 
 39 Meredith Butler           JR Ramapo                   28.11   9 
 40 Tarryn Franciosa          FR Geneseo                  28.27  12 
 41 Monica Mazur              SR RPI                      28.29   4 
 42 Kaylee Uhl                JR Cortland                 28.31  11 
 43 Nikita Hall               SO Delhi                    28.42   9 
 44 Kristyn Kumpfbeck         SR Oneonta                  28.47  11 
 45 Christa Decker            JR Oneonta                  28.58  13 
 46 Asia Cornwall             FR Cortland                 28.76  11 
 47 Alexandra Jacques         SR Oneonta                  28.77  12 
 48 Jesse Correale            SO Cortland                 28.78  11 
 49 Ashlee Estes              SR Plattsburgh              28.83  12  28.825
 50 Dainara Veeder            JR RPI                      28.83  13  28.826
 51 Kiana Plouffe             FR St. Lawrence             28.88  15 
 52 Sophia Dobrowski          FR St. Lawrence             28.90  19 
 53 Sandy Dufour              SO Ottawa                   28.91  14 
 54 Amanda Iasparo            SO Oneonta                  28.93  18 
 55 Lisa Huynh                JR Brockport                28.99  14 
 56 Lexi Albano               SO Utica                    29.01  16 
 57 Carolyn Wagner            SR Cortland                 29.05  13 
 58 Lily DiMartino            FR Ithaca                   29.07  13 
 59 Mina Shernan              SR Ithaca                   29.16  18 
 60 Hayley Palmer             FR Cortland                 29.17  14 
 61 Jayme Connolly            FR Utica                    29.18  17 
 62 Caitlin McHugh            SO Hamilton                 29.20  13  29.193
 63 Allison Arruda            FR St. Lawrence             29.20  15  29.198
 64 Sydney Socha              FR Cortland                 29.22  16 
 65 Christy Angeliu           SO Geneseo                  29.23  14 
 66 Maya Campbell             SO Cortland                 29.24  18 
 67 Anna Foster               FR St. Lawrence             29.26  16 
 68 Sarah Lachenmayr          FR Ithaca                   29.32  14  29.316
 69 Gillian Roberts           JR Hamilton                 29.32  17  29.320
 70 Nicole Hallenbeck         JR Cortland                 29.39  16 
 71 Danielle Cavagnaro        FR Oneonta                  29.57  18 
 72 Dekonti Sayeh             JR Marywood                 29.62  12 
 73 Jaylynn Sheppard          FR Delhi                    29.64  15 
 74 Cassandra Baldwin         FR Brockport                29.67  15 
 75 Caroline Creagan          FR St. Lawrence             29.69  17 
 76 Shanica Thomas            FR Ottawa                   29.73  19 
 77 Bridget Derraugh          FR Carleton U               29.74  20 
 78 Thea Sousa                FR Ithaca                   29.84  19 
 79 Rachel Antonucci          FR Cortland                 29.86  17 
 80 Jessica Young             JR St. Lawrence             30.07  15 
 81 Mikaela Martell           JR St. Lawrence             30.08  16 
 82 Abigail Guidarelli        SO Utica                    30.09  18 
 83 Carly Tebolt              JR Utica                    30.10  21  30.097
 84 Chloe Hayward             SO St. Lawrence             30.10  17  30.098
 85 Angie Hemmings               Cortland                 30.13  19 
 86 Gillian Lee               FR Cortland                 30.19  19 
 87 Nicole Dunn               FR Marywood                 30.22  20 
 88 Amanda Cohen              FR Nazareth                 30.25  17 
 89 Emily Carmichael          FR Ithaca                   30.28  20 
 90 Savannah Campbell         FR Ottawa                   30.58  16 
 91 Lindsey Ansbro            JR Marywood                 30.69  15 
 92 Thi Tran                  FR Cortland                 30.80  18 
 93 Melissa Cinicolo          FR Ottawa                   30.83  20 
 94 Clara Pollard             FR St. Lawrence             30.91  20 
 95 Lynette Okoth             SO Utica                    31.53  19 
 96 Enya Schroeder            FR Ottawa                   31.66  21 
 97 Jessica Sperry            JR Ottawa                   31.89  20 
 98 Tamara Sutherland         JR Ottawa                   32.28  21 
 99 Asha Grossberndt          FR Hamilton                 32.84  21 
100 Hannah Katz               FR Hamilton                 32.95  21 
101 Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                    34.52  21 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharelle Samuel              Ottawa Lions             56.94   1 
  2 Vera Titze                JR RPI                    1:00.21   1 
  3 Kayla Barber              FR Geneseo                1:00.73   1 
  4 Caroline Howes            SR RPI                    1:00.99   1 
  5 Laura Zopf                FR Geneseo                1:01.63   2 
  6 myiah sturdivant          FR Rowan                  1:01.74   5 
  7 Jackie Ansong             SO Rowan                  1:01.79   3 
  8 Claire Deshaies           SO Oneonta                1:01.98   2 
  9 Shannon Haggerty          SR Geneseo                1:02.44   4 
 10 Julianne Emerson          FR Utica                  1:03.02   4 
 11 Jennifer Joseph           SO Geneseo                1:03.35   1 
 12 Holly Heil                SO Brockport              1:03.47   3 
 13 Ashlee Estes              SR Plattsburgh            1:03.99   2 
 14 Carolyn Wagner            SR Cortland               1:04.00   4 
 15 Holly Riccitelli          JR St. Lawrence           1:04.10   6 
 16 Rachel Venditti           SO Oneonta                1:04.21   2 
 17 Angela Calabrese          FR Geneseo                1:04.22   5 
 18 Alyssa Richtarek          FR RPI                    1:04.38   5 
 19 Anna Foster               FR St. Lawrence           1:04.67   6 
 20 Kerianne Engesser         SR Oneonta                1:04.70   3 
 21 Kristyn Kumpfbeck         SR Oneonta                1:04.73   2 
 22 Makenna Cooley            SR Utica                  1:04.74   8 
 23 Sarah Ostrowski           FR Geneseo                1:04.85   6 
 24 Lexi Albano               SO Utica                  1:05.35   5 
 25 Haley Drabot              SO Geneseo                1:05.72   4 
 26 Allison Arruda            FR St. Lawrence           1:05.83   7 
 27 Andrea Polvere            FR Oneonta                1:05.98   6 
 28 Chloe Hayward             SO St. Lawrence           1:06.18   7 
 29 Kelsey Holt               FR Rowan                  1:06.19   7 
 30 Dajai McClellan           SO Rowan                  1:06.79   5 
 31 Jena Petrocy              SO Geneseo                1:06.83   7 
 32 Brianna Lawless           FR Brockport              1:06.89   3  1:06.881
 33 Rachel Antonucci          FR Cortland               1:06.89   8  1:06.887
 34 Emily Black               SO RPI                    1:06.90   7 
 35 sataya gordon             FR Rowan                  1:07.08   5 
 36 Hayley Palmer             FR Cortland               1:07.27   7 
 37 Mikaela Martell           JR St. Lawrence           1:07.32   8 
 38 Fiona Shea                SO Utica                  1:07.92   8 
 39 Joey Lyons                SO RPI                    1:08.47   6 
 40 Amanda Cohen              FR Nazareth               1:08.54   8 
 41 Carolyn Peck              JR Oneonta                1:08.59   4 
 42 Vanessa Helgeland         FR St. Lawrence           1:09.17   9 
 43 Angie Hemmings               Cortland               1:09.24  10 
 44 Jessica Sperry            JR Ottawa                 1:09.75   9 
 45 Lynette Okoth             SO Utica                  1:10.02   9 
 46 Sofia White               FR Utica                  1:10.80  10 
 47 Enya Schroeder            FR Ottawa                 1:11.61   9 
 48 Samantha Karp             SO Brockport              1:13.81   9 
 49 Hannah Katz               FR Hamilton               1:14.82  10 
 50 Capucine Fiot             SO Ottawa                 1:20.41  10 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Clarke            SO Ottawa                 1:14.92   1 
  2 Sophia Skorenky           JR Ottawa                 1:16.04   1 
  3 Ellery Bianco             JR Cornell                1:17.24   1 
  4 Mary Ollier                  Ottawa Lions           1:17.41   1 
  5 Skye Stewart              FR Cornell                1:19.05   2 
  6 Lauren Bamford            SR Geneseo                1:19.17   2 
  7 Lauren Woods              JR Cornell                1:21.40   2 
  8 Mia Coleman               SR Ramapo                 1:21.82   3 
  9 Hunter Gowans             JR Geneseo                1:23.35   3 
 10 Ieasha Parris             FR Carleton U             1:23.87   2 
 11 Breanna Featherson        SO Utica                  1:24.29   3 
 12 Lydia Dewart              FR Nazareth               1:25.62   3 
 13 Maria Staehr              SO Nazareth               1:26.31   3 
 14 Alex Kyros                SO Ramapo                 1:27.15   4 
 15 Bryanna Mazzella          SO Utica                  1:27.82   4 
 16 Ashley Magnifico          SO Delhi                  1:31.63   4 
 17 Marie Leroy               FR Ithaca                 1:32.09   4 
 18 Samantha Lovizio          FR Brockport              1:34.36   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keili Shepherd            FR Ottawa                 2:16.63   1 
  2 Hanna Jerome              SR Hamilton               2:18.74   1 
  3 Mary Lundin               JR Hamilton               2:20.80   1 
  4 Brianna Angellella        SR Rowan                  2:20.92   1 
  5 Dana Cebulski             JR Geneseo                2:22.83   2 
  6 Margaret Nickerson        JR Ithaca                 2:23.75   1 
  7 Roisin O'Neill            FR Geneseo                2:23.76   2 
  8 Jessica Competiello       SO Ithaca                 2:24.32   1 
  9 Lizz Eberhardt            FR Ithaca                 2:24.90   2 
 10 Katherine McCormack       SR Geneseo                2:25.04   3 
 11 Melissa Emilio            SR Cortland               2:26.03   2 
 12 Lindsey Davenport         SR Plattsburgh            2:27.68   2 
 13 Marissa Jones             SO Plattsburgh            2:27.81   1 
 14 Miryam Yakub Aga          FR Carleton U             2:28.08   3 
 15 Shannon Imbornoni         FR Cortland               2:28.42   2 
 16 Brigit Humphreys          FR Hamilton               2:28.75   2 
 17 Kylie McFall              SR Oneonta                2:29.89   3 
 18 Melissa Whyman            SR Geneseo                2:30.28   3 
 19 Jenessa McCabe            JR Utica                  2:30.46   4 
 20 Ria Russo                 SO Ithaca                 2:31.51   2 
 21 Lisa Pink                 FR Brockport              2:31.88   4 
 22 Alisa Vibulbhan           FR Ramapo                 2:32.50   3 
 23 Annibel Coolican          SO Geneseo                2:32.63   2 
 24 Annika Morrison           SO Ithaca                 2:33.01   3 
 25 Isabel Caplazi            FR RPI                    2:33.24   4 
 26 Mariellen Penzer          FR Geneseo                2:34.15   4 
 27 Amanda Johnson            FR Hamilton               2:34.16   4 
 28 Katie Clark               JR RPI                    2:34.18   5 
 29 Constanta Celac           FR Ottawa                 2:34.69   4 
 30 Ashley Leta               SR St. Lawrence           2:34.72   3 
 31 Elizabeth Perry           SR Hamilton               2:35.63   5 
 32 Kayla Beck                FR St. Lawrence           2:36.52   4 
 33 Baily Gorman              FR Geneseo                2:36.96   5 
 34 Kristina Watrobski        SO Plattsburgh            2:37.35   5 
 35 Breanna Latourette        SR Marywood               2:37.64   5 
 36 Nicole Herrera            SO Rowan                  2:37.89   4 
 37 Jessica Fritzsch          SO Ithaca                 2:38.03   4 
 38 Erin Brosnan              SO Oneonta                2:38.88   5 
 39 Amelia Stash              SO Geneseo                2:39.00   4 
 40 Jacqueline Corbett        FR Plattsburgh            2:39.19   3 
 41 Lesley Nicosia            SO Utica                  2:39.46   4 
 42 Anneliese Troidle         SO RPI                    2:40.85   3 
 43 Courtney Meyerer          FR Oneonta                2:42.39   5 
 44 Megan Holzwarth           SR Oneonta                2:42.44   5 
 45 Brittany Adams            FR Delhi                  3:03.06   5 
 46 Dilana Kumarachandran     SO Ottawa                 3:25.88   5 
 -- Marie-Eve Dahms           JR Ottawa                     DNF   1 
 -- Madison Clarke            SO Ottawa                     DNF   1 
 -- Samantha Klus             SO Ottawa                     DNF   1 
 -- Capucine Fiot             SO Ottawa                     DNF   5 
 -- Aylene Newman             FR St. Lawrence                DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maeliss Trapeau           FR Ottawa                 2:59.31  
  2 Rebecca Brennan           JR Ottawa                 3:04.24  
  3 Mary Terhune              FR St. Lawrence           3:04.57  
  4 Olivia Sidock             SR Ottawa                 3:05.23  
  5 Holly Hicks               SO Ottawa                 3:09.04  
  6 Margaret Merz             FR Hamilton               3:17.47  
  7 Kayleigh Hildreth         FR Brockport              3:20.15  
  8 Kaleigh Orr               SR Marywood               3:48.84  
  9 Tristen Bowker            FR Delhi                  3:48.87  
 10 Jewel Pignetti            FR Delhi                  4:05.09  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taryn Cordani             SR Ithaca                 5:08.01   1 
  2 Hannah Vendetta           JR Rowan                  5:13.00   1 
  3 Jaime Lord                SR RPI                    5:13.10   1 
  4 Rebecca Brennan           JR Ottawa                 5:18.05   1 
  5 Sara Billings             SR Cortland               5:21.22   1 
  6 Carissa DiTullio          FR Geneseo                5:22.96   1 
  7 Lindsey Davenport         SR Plattsburgh            5:24.06   1 
  8 Emily Pomainville         FR Geneseo                5:24.67   2 
  9 Samantha Klus             SO Ottawa                 5:25.03   1 
 10 Taylor Rettig             SO Geneseo                5:26.58   1 
 11 Jenna Rossi               FR Ottawa                 5:28.28   2 
 12 Lauren Bates              SR Brockport              5:28.70   2 
 13 Maria Matkoski            SO Ithaca                 5:28.75   2 
 14 Kristina Watrobski        SO Plattsburgh            5:29.22   2 
 15 Emma Riley                FR Carleton U             5:30.35   1 
 16 Elizabeth Perry           SR Hamilton               5:30.99   2 
 17 Eliza Nichols             SO Cortland               5:32.36   2 
 18 Alyssa sanders            FR Rowan                  5:33.24   2 
 19 Hunter Gowans             JR Geneseo                5:33.43   2 
 20 Deirdre Brett             FR Nazareth               5:34.39   2 
 21 Jacqueline Corbett        FR Plattsburgh            5:39.10   3 
 22 Nana Sato                 SO Oneonta                5:39.75   2 
 23 Michaela Guinee           SR Hamilton               5:41.59   2 
 24 Breanna Latourette        SR Marywood               5:42.56   3 
 25 Kaitlyn Stinson           JR Utica                  5:43.43   2 
 26 Anay Castro               FR Ramapo                 5:44.41   2 
 27 Mariellen Penzer          FR Geneseo                5:44.53   2 
 28 Courtney Brunet           SO Hamilton               5:46.91   2 
 29 Grace Nolan               FR Geneseo                5:49.04   3 
 30 Megan Holzwarth           SR Oneonta                5:49.62   2 
 31 Eleanor Williams          SO Hamilton               5:53.53   3 
 32 Elizabeth Darling         FR Utica                  5:53.98   3 
 33 Patricia Faucher          FR St. Lawrence           5:56.44   3 
 34 Meghann Tanner            JR Oneonta                5:56.60   3 
 35 Haley Driscoll            FR Hamilton               5:57.38   3 
 36 Emilie Tremblay           FR Ottawa                 5:58.25   3 
 37 Kylee O'Hara              JR Geneseo                6:06.72   3 
 38 Sarina Cannavo            SO Utica                  6:12.64   3 
 39 Abigale Uehling           SR Hamilton               6:13.15   3 
 40 Madelyn McConnon          SO Ithaca                 6:20.91   2 
 41 Kaleigh Orr               SR Marywood               6:23.29   3 
 42 Tristen Bowker            FR Delhi                  6:28.57   3 
 43 Katrina Scalzo            SR Utica                  6:32.04   3 
 44 Ellie Pohlod              SR Marywood               6:35.03   3 
 45 Emilee Stevens            JR Utica                  6:47.27   3 
 46 Dilana Kumarachandran     SO Ottawa                 7:29.40   3 
 -- Megan Wagner              SR Cortland                   DNF   1 
 -- Hannah Kennedy            FR Geneseo                    DNF   3 
 -- Annika Morrison           SO Ithaca                     DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allie Fernandez           JR Geneseo               10:30.15   1 
  2 Genny Corcoran            FR Geneseo               10:32.23   1 
  3 Erin Kelley               FR RPI                   10:36.15   1 
  4 Allison Miller            SO Brockport             10:41.30   1 
  5 Emma Riley                FR Carleton U            10:41.41   1 
  6 Eileen Reinhardt          FR Geneseo               10:42.80   1 
  7 Maggie Bond               SO RPI                   10:44.18   1 
  8 Jennifer Polo             SO Ramapo                10:44.82   1 
  9 Jenna Rossi               FR Ottawa                10:57.43   1 
 10 Lindsay Howe              JR St. Lawrence          10:59.39   2 
 11 Hannah Despres            JR Plattsburgh           10:59.92   1 
 12 Karina Bolton             JR RPI                   11:01.91   1 
 13 Jessica Squeri            SO RPI                   11:09.99   1 
 14 Georgia Giese             FR St. Lawrence          11:13.47   2 
 15 Christina Rucinski        JR Ithaca                11:16.87   1 
 16 Cassidy McGinn            SO Geneseo               11:20.11   2 
 17 Missy Graham              FR Geneseo               11:23.12   2 
 18 Tory Fahrenholz           SO RPI                   11:24.03   2 
 19 Jessica Ostrowski         FR Utica                 11:26.78   2 
 20 Meghann Tanner            JR Oneonta               11:30.29   2 
 21 Katherine Cronin          FR Hamilton              11:31.73   2 
 22 Mckenzie Angus            SO Geneseo               11:33.11   2 
 23 Kassie Kromish            SO RPI                   11:40.04   2 
 24 Alyssa Soethout           JR Brockport             11:41.21   2 
 25 Erin Schwartz             SO Hamilton              11:44.75   3 
 26 Claire McMahon            JR Oneonta               11:46.17   3 
 27 Maggie Reid               JR Utica                 11:50.34   3 
 28 Sydney Beach              FR Geneseo               11:55.69   2 
 29 Makenna Bleier            FR Brockport             11:56.32   3 
 30 Courtney Maurin           SO Cortland              11:56.70   2 
 31 Kortnie Demers            FR Brockport             12:01.06   3 
 32 Laura Klang               FR RPI                   12:04.54   2 
 33 Katie Adams               FR Brockport             12:04.66   3 
 34 Amanda Ciurzynski         FR Brockport             12:06.34   3 
 35 Kristin Daino             FR Utica                 12:07.35   3 
 36 Emilie Tremblay           FR Ottawa                12:07.72   3 
 37 Jaime Kurmis              FR Brockport             12:19.16   3 
 38 Allison Segal             SR Cortland              12:19.51   3 
 39 Catherine Zamorz          FR Cortland              12:26.05   3 
 40 Georgia Caplen            SR Ithaca                12:26.38   2 
 41 Mikaela Freeman           FR Geneseo               12:38.05   3 
 42 Brooke Van Slyke          FR Brockport             12:40.76   3 
 43 Jackie Barreca            FR Geneseo               12:42.49   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Heller              JR Hamilton              18:11.37  
  2 Emily Acton               SR Rowan                 18:33.96  
  3 Sarah Moon                JR St. Lawrence          18:52.38  
  4 Laura Barreca             JR Geneseo               18:54.22  
  5 Catherine Kluchinski      FR St. Lawrence          18:55.89  
  6 Jasmine Roberts           FR Plattsburgh           18:57.31  
  7 Krista Kicsak             JR Brockport             19:37.48  
  8 Kylee O'Hara              JR Geneseo               19:51.73  
  9 Claire Ludington          SR Nazareth              19:55.18  
 10 Marisa Gingello           SR Geneseo               20:14.20  
 11 Kelly Ferrell             SO Ithaca                20:18.97  
 12 Megan McIntyre            SO Brockport             20:26.87  
 13 Maria Remillard           SR Geneseo               20:59.13  
 14 Molly Byrne               SO Geneseo               21:02.26  
 15 Hannah Hullihen           FR Nazareth              21:42.52  
 -- Abby Clouden              FR Brockport                  DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devyani Biswal               Ottawa Lions              8.57Q  1 
  2 Farah Jacques                Ottawa Lions              8.85Q  5  8.847
  3 Tania Bambi               JR Ottawa                    8.85Q  4  8.848
  4 Aspen McMillan            JR Rowan                     8.94Q  2 
  5 Amber Edwards             SR Ithaca                    9.10Q  3 
  6 Mary Ollier                  Ottawa Lions              9.25q  3 
  7 Jackie Ansong             SO Rowan                     9.36q  4 
  8 Gianna Folz               JR Ithaca                    9.47q  1 
  9 Dainara Veeder            JR RPI                       9.53   1  9.524
 10 Hannah Madden             JR Geneseo                   9.53   5  9.528
 11 Sarah Ostrowski           FR Geneseo                   9.57   4 
 12 Darielle Cross            SO Rowan                     9.70   2 
 13 Amanda Iasparo            SO Oneonta                   9.76   2 
 14 Brianna Richardson        JR Brockport                 9.80   5 
 15 Mariah Johnson            SR Oneonta                   9.84   2 
 16 Emmanuelle Keogh          SO Ottawa                    9.90   5 
 17 Cassandra Baldwin         FR Brockport                10.06   3 
 18 Emily Sprague             SO Ottawa                   10.13   1 
 19 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence             10.21   3 
 20 Brianna Bussiere          SO Ithaca                   10.24   4 
 21 Maya Campbell             SO Cortland                 10.33   2 
 22 Anna Dieffenbach          FR St. Lawrence             10.38   5  10.371
 23 Stephanie Reyes           SO Oneonta                  10.38   1  10.380
 24 Nicole Hallenbeck         JR Cortland                 10.45   1 
 25 Christy Angeliu           SO Geneseo                  10.46   2 
 26 Gillian Lee               FR Cortland                 10.50   3 
 27 Nicole Dunn               FR Marywood                 10.58   4 
 28 Clara Pollard             FR St. Lawrence             10.62   1 
 29 Sydney Socha              FR Cortland                 10.64   4 
 30 Emily Carmichael          FR Ithaca                   10.77   5 
 31 Nicole Notaranni          FR Rowan                    10.88   4 
 32 Samantha Karp             SO Brockport                10.90   2 
 33 Samantha Gifford          FR Ithaca                   10.91   5 
 34 Tess Klossner             FR Brockport                11.02   3 
 35 Nicole Istead             FR Carleton U               11.15   3 
 36 Charlotte Teunisse        SO RPI                      11.52   2 
 37 Karly Kaminksy            SO Marywood                 12.79   5 
 -- Telliah Bursie            SO Oneonta                    DNF   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Devyani Biswal               Ottawa Lions              8.53  
  2 Tania Bambi               JR Ottawa                    8.72  
  3 Aspen McMillan            JR Rowan                     8.74  
  4 Farah Jacques                Ottawa Lions              8.82  
  5 Amber Edwards             SR Ithaca                    8.98  
  6 Mary Ollier                  Ottawa Lions              9.29  
  7 Jackie Ansong             SO Rowan                     9.39  
  8 Gianna Folz               JR Ithaca                    9.57  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ottawa                                              1:44.49   1 
     1) Tania Bambi JR                  2) Keira Christie-Galloway FR     
     3) Stephanie Gould SO              4) Sophia Skorenky JR             
  2 Ithaca                                              1:46.72   1 
     1) Amber Edwards SR                2) Allura Leggard FR              
     3) Jaime Sheppard FR               4) Alexandria Rheaume SO          
  3 Rowan                                               1:46.90   1 
     1) Darielle Cross SO               2) Aaniyah Robinson FR            
     3) Aspen McMillan JR               4) myiah sturdivant FR            
  4 Ramapo                                              1:50.57   1 
     1) Anna Scarpis FR                 2) Judanicka Julceus FR           
     3) Judlynn Julceus FR              4) Meredith Butler JR             
  5 Cortland                                            1:51.00   2 
     1) Dana Messina SR                 2) Asia Cornwall FR               
     3) Jesse Correale SO               4) Kaylee Uhl JR                  
  6 Ithaca  'B'                                         1:51.18   2 
     1) Amanda Wetmore SO               2) Lily DiMartino FR              
     3) Meghan Burd SO                  4) Juliann Terry FR               
  7 Delhi                                               1:52.27   3 
     1) Nikita Hall SO                  2) Ashley Magnifico SO            
     3) Jaylynn Sheppard FR             4) Madeeah Oranchak SO            
  8 Carleton University                                 1:54.45   3 
     1) Ieasha Parris FR                2) Miryam Yakub Aga FR            
     3) Nicole Istead FR                4) Bridget Derraugh FR            
  9 Marywood                                            1:54.53   3 
     1) Tiffany Brzenk SR               2) Lindsey Ansbro JR              
     3) Kaitlyn McDonnell SR            4) Dekonti Sayeh JR               
 10 Ottawa  'B'                                         1:55.37   2 
     1) Emmanuelle Keogh SO             2) Marie-Eve Dahms JR             
     3) Julia De Pieri JR               4) Jessica Sperry JR              
 11 Hamilton                                            1:55.66   3 
     1) Karina Bayrakdarian FR          2) Caitlin McHugh SO              
     3) Emily Steates JR                4) Gillian Roberts JR             
 12 St. Lawrence                                        1:56.31   3 
     1) Kiana Plouffe FR                2) Clara Pollard FR               
     3) Caroline Creagan FR             4) Jessica Young JR               
 13 Ithaca  'C'                                         1:58.52   2 
     1) Kassandra Reagan SR             2) Sarah Lachenmayr FR            
     3) Mina Shernan SR                 4) Brooke Volastro FR             
 14 Ottawa  'C'                                         1:58.53   2 
     1) Savannah Campbell FR            2) Sandy Dufour SO                
     3) Enya Schroeder FR               4) Maeliss Trapeau FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ottawa                                              3:55.87   1 
     1) Madison Clarke SO               2) Stephanie Gould SO             
     3) Sophia Skorenky JR              4) Maeliss Trapeau FR             
  2 Rowan                                               4:03.15   1 
     1) Aspen McMillan JR               2) Brianna Angellella SR          
     3) Jackie Ansong SO                4) myiah sturdivant FR            
  3 Ottawa  'B'                                         4:12.68   1 
     1) Emmanuelle Keogh SO             2) Samantha Klus SO               
     3) Keili Shepherd FR               4) Rebecca Brennan JR             
  4 Geneseo                                             4:14.01   2 
     1) Roisin O'Neill FR               2) Shannon Haggerty SR            
     3) Angela Calabrese FR             4) Lauren Bamford SR              
  5 Ithaca                                              4:17.52   1 
     1) Jessica Competiello SO          2) Lizz Eberhardt FR              
     3) Margaret Nickerson JR           4) Maria Matkoski SO              
  6 Oneonta                                             4:19.00   1 
     1) Christa Decker JR               2) Rachel Venditti SO             
     3) Lauren Bower JR                 4) Kerianne Engesser SR           
  7 RPI                                                 4:19.03   2 
     1) Monica Mazur SR                 2) Alyssa Richtarek FR            
     3) Katie Clark JR                  4) Caroline Howes SR              
  8 Ottawa  'C'                                         4:22.12   3 
     1) Emily Sprague SO                2) Constanta Celac FR             
     3) Holly Hicks SO                  4) Olivia Sidock SR               
  9 Geneseo  'B'                                        4:23.00   3 
     1) Haley Drabot SO                 2) Katherine McCormack SR         
     3) Christy Angeliu SO              4) Emily Pomainville FR           
 10 Brockport                                           4:24.85   2 
     1) Holly Heil SO                   2) Kayleigh Hildreth FR           
     3) Brianna Lawless FR              4) Lisa Pink FR                   
 11 St. Lawrence                                        4:26.24   3 
     1) Anna Foster FR                  2) Holly Riccitelli JR            
     3) Allison Arruda FR               4) Sophia Dobrowski FR            
 12 Cortland                                            4:26.46   2 
     1) Jesse Correale SO               2) Melissa Emilio SR              
     3) Shannon Imbornoni FR            4) Kaylee Uhl JR                  
 13 Oneonta  'B'                                        4:30.29   2 
     1) Kylie McFall SR                 2) Courtney Meyerer FR            
     3) Erin Brosnan SO                 4) Carolyn Peck JR                
 14 Hamilton                                            4:33.79   3 
     1) Caitlin McHugh SO               2) Michaela Guinee SR             
     3) Margaret Merz FR                4) Amanda Johnson FR              
 15 Geneseo  'C'                                        4:42.79   3 
     1) Missy Graham FR                 2) Baily Gorman FR                
     3) Amelia Stash SO                 4) Grace Nolan FR                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ithaca                                             12:12.32  
     1) Sierra Grazia SR                2) Britney Swarthout JR           
     3) Alexandria Rheaume SO           4) Taryn Cordani SR               
  2 Hamilton                                           12:23.82  
     1) Brigit Humphreys FR             2) Catherine Berry JR             
     3) Mary Lundin JR                  4) Hanna Jerome SR                
  3 St. Lawrence                                       12:58.58  
     1) Leah Livernois SO               2) Ashley Leta SR                 
     3) Mary Terhune FR                 4) Lindsay Howe JR                
  4 Nazareth                                           13:03.18  
     1) Maria Staehr SO                 2) Alycia Atwell-Chwazik JR       
     3) Lydia Dewart FR                 4) Emily Thompson SR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression:
 1.43, 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.62, 1.66, 1.69, 1.72
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jillian Salkind           JR RPI                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Estelle Yedynak           SO Ithaca                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.69 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Jessica Martin            SO Brockport                1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sierra Fancher            FR Plattsburgh              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Amanda Iasparo            SO Oneonta                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Gianna Folz               JR Ithaca                   1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kayla Pituras             SO Ramapo                   1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jordan Silver             SO Geneseo                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Abigail Guidarelli        SO Utica                    1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Aly Petruch               FR Ramapo                   1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 11 Samantha Shaw             FR Oneonta                  1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Izzy Smardz-Snyder        SO Brockport                1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Jessie Powell             SO Cornell                  1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Sara Thomas               JR Nazareth                 1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Emily Mildner             FR Utica                       NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Swasey          JR Utica                       NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Hayley Johnston           SR Brockport                   NH            
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 -- Holly Kalil               SO Utica                       NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Kourtnee Allen            SO Utica                       NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Leigh Gelotte             JR Hamilton                    NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Clark               JR RPI                         NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Laura Tynan               SO Oneonta                     NH            
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Emily Sprague             SO Ottawa                      NH            
     1.43 1.48 
        P  XXX 
 -- Lucienne Ford             SR Oneonta                     NH            
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Sara Guedouar             FR Geneseo                     NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Farrell             SR Geneseo                     NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 -- Brooke Volastro           FR Ithaca                      NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression:
 1st Flight: 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.70, 3.75
 2nd Flight: 2.45, 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katherine Pitman          SR Ithaca                   4.15m   13-07.25 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 4.00 4.15 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sarah Bronk               JR Geneseo                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Julia Nomberg             FR Ithaca                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emily Gallagher           FR Brockport                3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Laura Piazza              JR Geneseo                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kelcey Watson             SR Brockport                3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Reanne Dressler           FR Brockport                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Emily Carey               FR Ithaca                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Heather Smith             FR Ottawa                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Elizabeth Swasey          JR Utica                    3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Gabby Mercurio            JR Brockport                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Nicole Razzano            SR Ithaca                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Juliann Terry             FR Ithaca                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Claudine Nafaa            SO Ottawa                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Eleni Pantieras              Ottawa Lions             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Gabi Ghanime              SO Cortland                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Anika Roberts             FR Plattsburgh              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 18 Nicole Specht             SO Brockport                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Maya Reina                SO Brockport                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 21 Jackie Guzman             SR Cortland                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 21 Sierra Cooper             JR RPI                      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Megan Elia                JR Utica                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 24 Alison Mann               FR Ramapo                   2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Caroline Creagan          FR St. Lawrence             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Lucille Brinkman          FR Hamilton                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Samantha Shirk            FR RPI                      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 28 Christina Platt           FR Utica                    2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P   XO  XXX 
 29 Emma Brown                FR RPI                      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 30 Asha Grossberndt          FR Hamilton                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 30 Aly Petruch               FR Ramapo                   2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 32 Paige Thurnherr           FR Brockport                2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 32 Madison Nash              JR Utica                    2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Emily VanDerEems          SO Geneseo                     NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sarah Shirk               FR RPI                         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Maurin O'Connor           SO RPI                         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Young             JR St. Lawrence                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                  5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  FOUL  5.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Michelle McCauley         JR Rowan                    5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.04m  5.39m  5.14m  5.37m  5.00m  5.29m
  3 Kayla Clohessy            SR Oneonta                  5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  5.25m  5.07m  5.01m  5.18m  5.29m
  4 Chanyce Powell            FR Brockport                5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.18m  4.87m  5.07m  5.35m
  5 Hannah Madden             JR Geneseo                  5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.20m  5.04m  5.27m  4.92m  5.09m  FOUL
  6 Alycia Atwell-Chwazik     JR Nazareth                 5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  4.82m  5.23m  5.14m  PASS  PASS
  7 Jennifer Joseph           SO Geneseo                  5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.11m  5.22m  4.99m  5.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tiaria Gaines             JR Oneonta                  5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.01m  4.87m  5.19m  4.91m  4.79m  4.74m
  9 Tekitha Posey             FR Utica                    5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.15m           
 10 Kelly Gardner             SO Cortland                 5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.95m  5.10m  5.13m           
 11 Janyll Barber             FR Plattsburgh              5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.87m  5.11m  5.11m           
 12 Emily Steates             JR Hamilton                 5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  5.10m           
 13 Gabby Mckay               SO Geneseo                  5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  4.87m  4.86m           
 14 Emily Sprague             SO Ottawa                   4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  FOUL  4.92m           
 15 Gianna Folz               JR Ithaca                   4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.94m  FOUL           
 16 Rachel Mihlstin           FR Geneseo                  4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.92m  4.93m           
 17 Kiana Plouffe             FR St. Lawrence             4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.62m  4.57m  4.93m           
 18 Sydney Strelec            FR Ithaca                   4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  4.83m  4.92m           
 19 Lauryn Krupa              SO Geneseo                  4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.85m  4.57m  4.91m           
 20 sidney mcleod-whitener    FR Rowan                    4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  4.66m  FOUL           
 21 Sophia Dobrowski          FR St. Lawrence             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.63m  4.59m  4.86m           
 22 Morgan Femiano            FR Brockport                4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.71m  4.77m           
 23 Riley Wood                FR Cortland                 4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.74m  FOUL           
 24 Katy Toth                 SO Geneseo                  4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.69m  4.73m  4.83m           
 25 Erin Kane                 SO Geneseo                  4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.63m  4.83m  4.73m           
 26 Angel Rowe                SO Rowan                    4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  FOUL           
 27 Celeste Corcoran          SR RPI                      4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.66m  4.70m  4.59m           
 28 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                   4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.53m  4.55m  4.65m           
 29 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.59m  4.64m  4.64m           
 30 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.31m  4.64m  4.64m           
 31 Julia De Pieri            JR Ottawa                   4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.28m  4.64m  4.64m           
 32 Victoire Omou             FR Oneonta                  4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.53m  4.42m  4.64m           
 33 Nicole Istead             FR Carleton U               4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.64m           
 34 Kasey Gorton              FR Oneonta                  4.61m   15-01.50 
      3.62m  4.61m  FOUL           
 35 Sarah Dalakos             FR RPI                      4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.46m  FOUL  4.55m           
 36 Alyssa Jasuale            SO Ramapo                   4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.35m  4.35m  4.50m           
 37 Kali Regan                FR Utica                    4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  4.45m  FOUL            
 38 Kaitlyn McDonnell         SR Marywood                 4.40m   14-05.25 
      FOUL  4.40m  FOUL           
 39 Mia Callahan              FR Brockport                4.32m   14-02.25 
      3.99m  4.19m  4.32m           
 40 Anna Galarza              FR Ithaca                   4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  FOUL  3.91m           
 41 Vanessa Helgeland         FR St. Lawrence             4.10m   13-05.50 
      FOUL  4.10m  FOUL           
 42 Emily Mildner             FR Utica                    4.07m   13-04.25 
      3.88m  4.07m  FOUL           
 43 Holly Kalil               SO Utica                    3.86m   12-08.00 
      FOUL  3.50m  3.86m           
 44 Katelyn DiViccaro         FR Utica                    3.65m   11-11.75 
      FOUL  3.59m  3.65m           
 -- Jackie Guzman             SR Cortland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lisa Huynh                JR Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Holly Riccitelli          JR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jordan Beckley            JR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amber Edwards             SR Ramapo                  12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.65m  12.15m  11.69m  11.39m  12.00m  12.05m
  2 Chanyce Powell            FR Brockport               11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  11.62m  11.46m  10.48m  FOUL
  3 Alycia Atwell-Chwazik     JR Nazareth                11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.55m  11.00m  10.94m  FOUL  10.96m  11.12m
  4 Angel Rowe                SO Rowan                   11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  10.92m  FOUL  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL
  5 Zenab Ojibe               SO Cornell                 11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.05m  10.69m  10.74m  PASS
  6 Brianna Richardson        JR Brockport               10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.52m  10.56m  10.78m  10.84m  FOUL  10.68m
  7 Sierra Fancher            FR Plattsburgh             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.20m  10.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Janyll Barber             FR Plattsburgh             10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.47m  10.62m  10.68m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Kelly Gardner             SO Cortland                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  9.82m  9.92m           
 10 Madeeah Oranchak          SO Delhi                   10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.44m  10.59m           
 11 Sydney Strelec            FR Ithaca                  10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  10.41m  FOUL           
 12 Monica Mazur              SR RPI                     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.33m  10.37m  10.50m           
 13 Riley Wood                FR Cortland                10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.15m  10.25m           
 14 Holly Riccitelli          JR St. Lawrence            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.27m  10.45m  10.44m           
 15 Michelle McCauley         JR Rowan                   10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.25m  10.41m  10.40m           
 16 Kasey Gorton              FR Oneonta                 10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Emily Steates             JR Hamilton                10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.01m  10.10m           
 18 Lindsey Gladden           SO Marywood                10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  9.63m  10.26m           
 19 Morgan Femiano            FR Brockport               10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  9.84m           
 20 Gabby Mckay               SO Geneseo                 10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.72m  9.49m  10.16m           
 21 Rachel Mihlstin           FR Geneseo                 10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  9.67m  FOUL           
 22 Erin Kane                 SO Geneseo                 10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.77m  FOUL  10.11m           
 23 Samantha Gifford          FR Ithaca                  10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  9.92m  10.07m           
 24 Celeste Corcoran          SR RPI                     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.02m  9.88m  10.06m           
 25 Kali Regan                FR Utica                    9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.86m  FOUL           
 26 Laura Gillespie           SR RPI                      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.47m  FOUL  9.76m           
 27 Sara Thomas               JR Nazareth                 9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  9.52m  9.47m           
 28 Sophia Dobrowski          FR St. Lawrence             9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.96m  9.43m  9.31m           
 29 Mia Callahan              FR Brockport                9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.18m  9.22m  9.38m           
 30 Anna Galarza              FR Ithaca                   9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.25m           
 31 Kourtnee Allen            SO Utica                    9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Brooke Volastro           FR Ithaca                   9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  9.06m  FOUL           
 33 Vanessa Helgeland         FR St. Lawrence             9.05m   29-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.05m          
 34 Charlotte Teunisse        SO RPI                      8.98m   29-05.50 
      FOUL  8.98m  FOUL           
 -- Morgan Rosser             SR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Madison Nash              JR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Emily Mildner             FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           SR Brockport               14.52m   47-07.75 
      12.44m  14.43m  14.34m  14.15m  14.38m  14.52m
  2 Audrey Miller             SR Brockport               13.16m   43-02.25 
      11.87m  11.81m  11.33m  13.16m  12.87m  12.05m
  3 Kendall Wellauer          SO Ithaca                  11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  10.13m  10.42m  10.44m  10.68m  FOUL
  4 Samantha Healy            FR Ithaca                  11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.77m  11.16m  11.08m  11.31m  11.57m
  5 Brianna Coon              SO Plattsburgh             11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.75m  11.26m  11.39m  FOUL  11.39m  FOUL
  6 Samira file               FR Rowan                   11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.13m  10.64m  FOUL  FOUL  11.21m  11.17m
  7 Mady Dibble               SO Brockport               11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.45m  10.32m  11.18m  10.66m  10.19m  10.27m
  8 Alexandria Barlowe        JR Geneseo                 11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.96m  10.38m  10.41m  10.52m  10.38m
  9 Heather Chapman           SR Plattsburgh             10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL           
 10 Juliana Piemonte          JR Oneonta                 10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  10.73m           
 11 Harley Buczkowski         SR Cortland                10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  10.05m           
 12 Christina Hertner         SO Ottawa                  10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Nikki Zizzo               JR Utica                   10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.33m  10.59m           
 14 Caitlin Noonan            SR Ithaca                  10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.42m  FOUL  10.59m           
 15 Evelin Gilbert            FR St. Lawrence            10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.34m  FOUL  10.53m           
 16 Olivia Scattergood        FR Rowan                   10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  10.25m           
 17 Mikaela Smith             JR Marywood                10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.05m  FOUL  10.53m           
 18 Lelly Hoose               JR Brockport               10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Holly Buccheri            SO Brockport               10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.32m  10.50m  9.98m           
 20 Lorna Drexler             FR RPI                     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.25m  10.37m  FOUL           
 21 Emily Fales               JR Utica                   10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  9.91m  FOUL           
 22 Endi Nardi                FR Utica                   10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  10.10m  FOUL           
 23 Ariyahna Bernard          FR Ithaca                  10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  10.00m           
 24 Carly Antonucci           FR Brockport               10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.90m  FOUL  10.24m           
 25 Eileen Liang              SO Oneonta                 10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Shannon Hanmer            SR Cortland                10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  10.06m  9.94m           
 27 Katherine Gibson          FR Plattsburgh             10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.13m  FOUL  10.14m           
 28 Francesca Barlowe         JR Geneseo                 10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.81m  10.07m           
 29 Jennyica Jean-Denis       FR Ottawa                  10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.38m  FOUL  10.08m           
 30 Catherine Lutjen          SO Cortland                10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.88m  10.00m  FOUL           
 31 Kiersten Bonesteel        SR Brockport                9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Sara Norberg              JR St. Lawrence             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.53m  9.98m  9.98m           
 33 Hannah Cunningham         SO Plattsburgh              9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Olivia George             FR Brockport                9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.62m           
 35 Mariah Casey              SO Marywood                 9.34m   30-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.34m           
 36 Molly Ferguson            JR Utica                    9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Princess Edward           JR St. Lawrence             9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Grace MacMillan-Sayers    FR Ottawa                   9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Jane Nealey               FR Hamilton                 9.01m   29-06.75 
      FOUL  9.01m  FOUL           
 40 Aurora Freedman           JR RPI                      8.87m   29-01.25 
      FOUL  8.87m  FOUL           
 41 Ashley Searing            SO Oneonta                  8.72m   28-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.72m           
 42 Rebecca Perry             SO Ramapo                   8.70m   28-06.50 
      FOUL  8.70m  FOUL           
 42 Michelle Vayner           SO Brockport                8.70m   28-06.50 
      FOUL  8.70m  FOUL           
 44 Rosie O'Donovan           JR Ithaca                   8.43m   27-08.00 
      FOUL  8.43m  PASS           
 45 Alyssa Tirella            FR Marywood                 8.42m   27-07.50 
      FOUL  8.42m  FOUL           
 46 Athena Johnson            FR Cortland                 8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  FOUL  PASS           
 47 Lindsey Crego             FR Cortland                 8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Julia Flint               FR Brockport                8.26m   27-01.25 
      FOUL  8.26m  FOUL           
 49 Jessica Potter            JR St. Lawrence             8.17m   26-09.75 
      FOUL  8.17m  FOUL           
 50 Tatyana Bell              FR Rowan                    7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.95m  FOUL  PASS           
 51 Rosa Crudup               FR Ramapo                   7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Liana Shames              FR Ithaca                   7.61m   24-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.61m           
 53 Nicole Istead             FR Carleton U               6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.75m           
 54 Tara Begor                FR Marywood                 6.70m   21-11.75 
      FOUL  6.70m  PASS           
 -- Charis Lu                 SR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Marissa Folk              JR RPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb.
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           SR Brockport               17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.38m  17.93m  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Harley Buczkowski         SR Cortland                16.65m   54-07.50 
      FOUL  15.17m  FOUL  15.37m  16.65m  14.92m
  3 Renee Nuzzi               SR RPI                     15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.02m  FOUL  14.83m  FOUL  14.44m  15.18m
  4 Caitlin Noonan            SR Ithaca                  14.75m   48-04.75 
      13.95m  13.83m  13.74m  14.55m  14.75m  14.53m
  5 Alexandria Barlowe        JR Geneseo                 14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.56m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL
  6 Kaitlynn Lane             JR Geneseo                 14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  12.96m  14.63m  13.49m  FOUL
  7 Tanya Coulter             SO Ottawa                  14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.28m  14.31m  14.15m  14.17m  14.36m  13.91m
  8 Brianna Coon              SO Plattsburgh             13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Emily Hull                SR Hamilton                13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.66m  13.81m  13.14m         
 10 Leah Conners              SR St. Lawrence            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.04m  13.75m  13.65m         
 11 Kendall Wellauer          SO Ithaca                  13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Charis Lu                 SR Ithaca                  13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Olivia George             FR Brockport               13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.45m  12.78m  13.26m         
 14 Juliana Piemonte          JR Oneonta                 13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.64m  13.14m  13.12m         
 15 Olivia Scattergood        FR Rowan                   12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.26m  12.84m  FOUL         
 16 Marissa Folk              JR RPI                     12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  11.34m  12.78m         
 17 Julia Flint               FR Brockport               12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  11.61m  12.67m         
 18 Mariah Casey              SO Marywood                12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.24m  12.30m  12.41m         
 19 Samantha Healy            FR Ithaca                  12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.89m  12.38m  FOUL         
 20 Francesca Barlowe         JR Geneseo                 12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.22m  12.09m  12.25m         
 21 Christina Hertner         SO Ottawa                  12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  12.23m         
 22 Kiersten Bonesteel        SR Brockport               12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.94m  FOUL  12.18m         
 23 Mikaela Smith             JR Marywood                12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Katherine Gibson          FR Plattsburgh             11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  FOUL         
 25 Lelly Hoose               JR Brockport               11.75m   38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  FOUL         
 26 Michelle Vayner           SO Brockport               11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.66m         
 27 Ariyahna Bernard          FR Ithaca                  11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Molly Ferguson            JR Utica                   11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Sara Norberg              JR St. Lawrence            11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Hannah Cunningham         SO Plattsburgh             10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL         
 31 Tatyana Bell              FR Rowan                   10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Ashley Searing            SO Oneonta                 10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.89m  FOUL         
 33 Lindsey Crego             FR Cortland                10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Jessica Potter            JR St. Lawrence            10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.71m  FOUL         
 35 Nikki Zizzo               JR Utica                   10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL         
 36 Mady Dibble               SO Brockport               10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.36m  FOUL         
 37 Audrey Miller             SR Brockport               10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Grace MacMillan-Sayers    FR Ottawa                  10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Carly Antonucci           FR Brockport                9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Jane Nealey               FR Hamilton                 9.71m   31-10.25 
      FOUL  9.71m  FOUL         
 41 Evelin Gilbert            FR St. Lawrence             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Endi Nardi                FR Utica                    9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Eleanor Shelly            SO Ithaca                   9.51m   31-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.51m         
 44 Lorna Drexler             FR RPI                      9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Liana Shames              FR Ithaca                   8.86m   29-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.86m         
 46 Alyssa Tirella            FR Marywood                 7.90m   25-11.00 
      FOUL  7.90m  FOUL         
 47 Rebecca Perry             SO Ramapo                   7.72m   25-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.72m         
 48 Shannon Hanmer            SR Cortland                 7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Tara Begor                FR Marywood                 7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Athena Johnson            FR Cortland                 6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  6.01m  FOUL         
 -- Holly Buccheri            SO Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Emily Fales               JR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Heather Chapman           SR Plattsburgh               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Alexis Ryder              FR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jennyica Jean-Denis       FR Ottawa                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Princess Edward           JR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rosie O'Donovan           JR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL